NOK:s Nationella Höst, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2007-09-23

H851630 meter5 anmälda
1Tage Johansson
Västerås SOK
26:052:46
2:46
4:55
7:41
3:03
10:44
4:29
15:13
3:34
18:47
4:19
23:06
1:00
24:06
1:59
26:05
    
2Ingvar Arvidsson
Säterbygdens OK
29:143:11
3:11
5:03
8:14
4:09
12:23
5:05
17:28
3:38
21:06
4:56
26:02
0:56
26:58
2:16
29:14
    
3Olle Lövgren
Västerås SOK
36:214:28
4:28
6:27
10:55
4:29
15:24
5:09
20:33
5:11
25:44
6:14
31:58
1:20
33:18
3:03
36:21
    
4Anders Linder
IFK Hedemora OK
37:262:55
2:55
7:02
9:57
3:28
13:25
6:33
19:58
3:45
23:43
10:53
34:36
0:56
35:32
1:54
37:26
    
5Sven Wåhlberg
OK Kåre
53:023:13
3:13
24:27
27:40
4:16
31:56
5:50
37:46
5:48
43:34
5:30
49:04
1:05
50:09
2:53
53:02
    




H801820 meter3 anmälda
1Gustav Eriksson
Hofors OK
27:364:43
4:43
7:22
12:05
2:17
14:22
3:44
18:06
6:42
24:48
1:19
26:07
1:29
27:36
     
2Rune Berglind
Västerbergslagens OL
27:534:23
4:23
5:02
9:25
2:30
11:55
3:46
15:41
8:24
24:05
1:35
25:40
2:13
27:53
     
3Lennart Pettersson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
33:095:20
5:20
5:28
10:48
1:47
12:35
10:02
22:37
6:48
29:25
1:51
31:16
1:53
33:09
     




H752070 meter11 anmälda
1Sture Josefsson
OK Kåre
20:323:15
3:15
4:04
7:19
2:00
9:19
1:00
10:19
2:17
12:36
2:45
15:21
2:55
18:16
0:58
19:14
1:18
20:32
   
2Nils-Gunnar Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
22:434:18
4:18
4:22
8:40
2:11
10:51
1:07
11:58
2:50
14:48
2:43
17:31
2:52
20:23
1:00
21:23
1:20
22:43
   
3Stig Gurås
Västerås SOK
22:492:54
2:54
4:41
7:35
2:26
10:01
1:10
11:11
2:38
13:49
2:49
16:38
3:58
20:36
0:59
21:35
1:14
22:49
   
4Arne Wiklund
Karlsbyhedens IK
28:534:08
4:08
5:25
9:33
3:09
12:42
1:36
14:18
2:54
17:12
4:55
22:07
3:47
25:54
1:11
27:05
1:48
28:53
   
5Alf Johansson
Västerås SOK
30:045:08
5:08
5:46
10:54
2:42
13:36
1:53
15:29
2:45
18:14
3:30
21:44
5:36
27:20
1:03
28:23
1:41
30:04
   
Gösta Magnusson
IFK Hedemora OK
30:043:16
3:16
9:00
12:16
2:47
15:03
1:09
16:12
2:52
19:04
4:29
23:33
3:50
27:23
1:10
28:33
1:31
30:04
   
7Göthe Olsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:274:13
4:13
5:14
9:27
2:40
12:07
1:31
13:38
3:10
16:48
5:14
22:02
5:24
27:26
1:24
28:50
1:37
30:27
   
8Thorwald Jansson
Västerbergslagens OL
31:204:36
4:36
6:23
10:59
2:46
13:45
1:34
15:19
3:20
18:39
5:45
24:24
3:58
28:22
1:23
29:45
1:35
31:20
   
9Folke Ernstsson
Västerbergslagens OL
32:055:07
5:07
5:57
11:04
3:13
14:17
1:35
15:52
3:37
19:29
4:16
23:45
4:35
28:20
1:34
29:54
2:11
32:05
   
10Sigge Gustafsson
Dalaportens OL
38:394:13
4:13
5:54
10:07
3:10
13:17
2:05
15:22
3:06
18:28
7:44
26:12
9:36
35:48
1:09
36:57
1:42
38:39
   
Altti Järvinen
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.9:05
9:05
12:35
21:40
    
29:02
1:30
30:32
0:59
31:31
   




H702260 meter19 anmälda
1Svante Nyström
Västerbergslagens OL
21:293:09
3:09
1:34
4:43
1:53
6:36
6:06
12:42
0:51
13:33
1:51
15:24
4:52
20:16
1:13
21:29
    
2Folke Nyström
Västerbergslagens OL
23:202:47
2:47
1:42
4:29
1:45
6:14
7:16
13:30
0:56
14:26
2:11
16:37
5:31
22:08
1:12
23:20
    
3Ingemar Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
23:262:48
2:48
1:42
4:30
2:03
6:33
7:03
13:36
1:16
14:52
2:00
16:52
5:10
22:02
1:24
23:26
    
4Karl-Axel Stjernström
OK Hedströmmen
23:312:53
2:53
1:33
4:26
2:01
6:27
7:21
13:48
0:52
14:40
2:05
16:45
5:20
22:05
1:26
23:31
    
5Karl-Henrik Lovang
Västerbergslagens OL
24:223:28
3:28
1:37
5:05
1:56
7:01
7:35
14:36
1:19
15:55
1:57
17:52
5:07
22:59
1:23
24:22
    
6Lennart Karlén
Västerås SOK
27:083:49
3:49
1:51
5:40
2:25
8:05
8:09
16:14
0:58
17:12
2:17
19:29
6:29
25:58
1:10
27:08
    
7Erik Lindberg
Karlsbyhedens IK
27:283:11
3:11
1:54
5:05
3:30
8:35
7:36
16:11
1:03
17:14
2:16
19:30
6:12
25:42
1:46
27:28
    
8Bo Löwegren
Västerås SOK
27:583:49
3:49
2:06
5:55
2:29
8:24
8:42
17:06
1:21
18:27
2:22
20:49
5:43
26:32
1:26
27:58
    
9Lars Söderlund
Hallstahammars OK
28:163:49
3:49
2:10
5:59
2:39
8:38
8:52
17:30
1:06
18:36
2:24
21:00
5:48
26:48
1:28
28:16
    
10Bo Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:193:13
3:13
2:00
5:13
2:29
7:42
7:52
15:34
1:03
16:37
2:34
19:11
7:59
27:10
1:09
28:19
    
11Janne Månsson
Leksands OK
28:283:53
3:53
1:50
5:43
2:49
8:32
9:27
17:59
0:52
18:51
2:11
21:02
6:01
27:03
1:25
28:28
    
12Ulf Lindgren
Västerås SOK
29:258:14
8:14
2:13
10:27
2:22
12:49
6:54
19:43
1:05
20:48
2:09
22:57
5:08
28:05
1:20
29:25
    
13Eddy Lundqvist
Heby Allmänna IF
29:443:10
3:10
1:47
4:57
2:58
7:55
11:39
19:34
0:58
20:32
2:41
23:13
5:14
28:27
1:17
29:44
    
14Bengt Johansson
Västerås SOK
31:163:35
3:35
2:53
6:28
3:05
9:33
9:36
19:09
1:15
20:24
2:39
23:03
6:34
29:37
1:39
31:16
    
15Bengt Johansson
Rembo IK
34:394:10
4:10
1:57
6:07
5:48
11:55
10:36
22:31
1:12
23:43
2:22
26:05
6:52
32:57
1:42
34:39
    




H652520 meter32 anmälda
1Kuno Österlund
Västerås SOK
20:592:20
2:20
1:49
4:09
1:18
5:27
1:08
6:35
3:41
10:16
1:22
11:38
2:00
13:38
1:30
15:08
1:24
16:32
3:30
20:02
0:57
20:59
 
2Ragnar Eriksson
OK Hedströmmen
21:232:19
2:19
2:13
4:32
0:54
5:26
1:02
6:28
4:04
10:32
1:00
11:32
1:45
13:17
1:46
15:03
0:48
15:51
4:29
20:20
1:03
21:23
 
3Karl Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
21:542:27
2:27
3:13
5:40
1:01
6:41
0:55
7:36
3:50
11:26
1:30
12:56
1:41
14:37
1:39
16:16
0:40
16:56
3:54
20:50
1:04
21:54
 
4Folke Björkman
Dalaportens OL
22:092:23
2:23
1:58
4:21
0:55
5:16
1:01
6:17
3:44
10:01
1:58
11:59
1:30
13:29
2:06
15:35
0:52
16:27
4:35
21:02
1:07
22:09
 
5Hans Andersson
Västerås SOK
23:012:57
2:57
2:11
5:08
0:56
6:04
1:25
7:29
4:01
11:30
1:09
12:39
2:05
14:44
1:53
16:37
0:46
17:23
4:28
21:51
1:10
23:01
 
6Torsten Löfgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
23:463:08
3:08
1:53
5:01
0:54
5:55
1:18
7:13
5:09
12:22
1:00
13:22
1:49
15:11
1:53
17:04
1:16
18:20
4:16
22:36
1:10
23:46
 
7Stig Nordqvist
Västerbergslagens OL
24:022:44
2:44
2:09
4:53
0:50
5:43
1:32
7:15
4:24
11:39
2:00
13:39
2:10
15:49
1:59
17:48
0:55
18:43
4:14
22:57
1:05
24:02
 
8Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
24:062:58
2:58
2:33
5:31
1:12
6:43
1:15
7:58
3:46
11:44
1:17
13:01
2:15
15:16
2:18
17:34
0:55
18:29
4:22
22:51
1:15
24:06
 
9Kjell Mjöberg
Hallstahammars OK
24:273:56
3:56
2:27
6:23
0:50
7:13
1:22
8:35
3:58
12:33
0:57
13:30
2:13
15:43
1:53
17:36
0:53
18:29
4:43
23:12
1:15
24:27
 
10Folke Lindblom
Heby Allmänna IF
24:393:04
3:04
2:21
5:25
0:54
6:19
1:20
7:39
4:34
12:13
1:04
13:17
2:04
15:21
2:02
17:23
0:56
18:19
5:13
23:32
1:07
24:39
 
11Jan Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
24:582:55
2:55
3:03
5:58
0:32
6:30
1:17
7:47
4:13
12:00
1:00
13:00
2:13
15:13
1:52
17:05
0:52
17:57
5:44
23:41
1:17
24:58
 
12Einar Berglund
Rembo IK
25:074:25
4:25
2:42
7:07
1:05
8:12
1:27
9:39
3:59
13:38
0:58
14:36
2:06
16:42
1:46
18:28
0:52
19:20
4:34
23:54
1:13
25:07
 
13Torbjörn Johansson
OK Norden
26:003:17
3:17
2:10
5:27
0:59
6:26
1:27
7:53
4:39
12:32
1:06
13:38
2:11
15:49
2:08
17:57
1:07
19:04
5:26
24:30
1:30
26:00
 
14Stig Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
27:193:07
3:07
2:13
5:20
0:56
6:16
1:26
7:42
5:21
13:03
1:12
14:15
2:38
16:53
2:21
19:14
1:09
20:23
5:30
25:53
1:26
27:19
 
15Torsten Dahlström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
28:282:52
2:52
2:26
5:18
1:07
6:25
1:19
7:44
7:03
14:47
1:37
16:24
2:15
18:39
2:11
20:50
1:02
21:52
5:08
27:00
1:28
28:28
 
16Hans-Erik Hansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:083:26
3:26
2:31
5:57
3:03
9:00
1:04
10:04
6:45
16:49
1:22
18:11
2:36
20:47
1:48
22:35
0:51
23:26
5:17
28:43
1:25
30:08
 
17Hans Lindqvist
OK Hedströmmen
30:283:07
3:07
2:29
5:36
3:21
8:57
1:31
10:28
4:57
15:25
1:20
16:45
2:14
18:59
2:20
21:19
1:05
22:24
6:09
28:33
1:55
30:28
 
18Kurt Sandström
Skutskärs OK
30:536:14
6:14
2:13
8:27
1:01
9:28
1:22
10:50
5:08
15:58
1:20
17:18
2:27
19:45
2:11
21:56
1:31
23:27
5:54
29:21
1:32
30:53
 
19Ulf Bolinder
Västerås SOK
31:373:30
3:30
2:24
5:54
1:11
7:05
1:44
8:49
9:50
18:39
1:23
20:02
2:06
22:08
2:05
24:13
1:06
25:19
5:04
30:23
1:14
31:37
 
20Tore Kangas
Västerås SOK
34:463:27
3:27
2:36
6:03
8:19
14:22
1:26
15:48
5:25
21:13
1:10
22:23
2:17
24:40
1:52
26:32
0:59
27:31
5:51
33:22
1:24
34:46
 
21Kjell G Larsson
Söders SOL Tyresö
35:595:41
5:41
2:47
8:28
1:15
9:43
1:49
11:32
6:25
17:57
1:34
19:31
4:22
23:53
2:43
26:36
1:30
28:06
6:33
34:39
1:20
35:59
 
22Rolf Grälls
OK Kåre
36:264:40
4:40
2:45
7:25
1:10
8:35
1:54
10:29
8:28
18:57
1:22
20:19
3:04
23:23
2:57
26:20
1:33
27:53
6:51
34:44
1:42
36:26
 
23Göran Grundén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
39:054:17
4:17
3:06
7:23
1:09
8:32
1:54
10:26
9:02
19:28
1:26
20:54
3:30
24:24
3:14
27:38
1:46
29:24
7:49
37:13
1:52
39:05
 
24Rolf Bjärud
Västerbergslagens OL
40:038:03
8:03
8:30
16:33
1:13
17:46
1:22
19:08
7:08
26:16
1:06
27:22
2:20
29:42
2:14
31:56
1:03
32:59
5:30
38:29
1:34
40:03
 
25Lars Åke Blomqvist
Rembo IK
51:224:00
4:00
3:01
7:01
2:38
9:39
1:37
11:16
6:44
18:00
1:56
19:56
2:22
22:18
2:25
24:43
1:04
25:47
23:57
49:44
1:38
51:22
 
Rolf Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
Ej godk.3:25
3:25
2:30
5:55
1:03
6:58
3:01
9:59
6:08
16:07
1:22
17:29
2:28
19:57
2:28
22:25
 
28:47
1:09
29:56
 
Stig-Olof Ståhl
Avesta OK
Ej godk.3:51
3:51
2:44
6:35
1:02
7:37
1:26
9:03
10:52
19:55
2:03
21:58
2:07
24:05
2:25
26:30
1:08
27:38
   
Börje Gustavsson
Hägersta GF
Ej godk.8:38
8:38
  
26:15
     
39:56
1:31
41:27
 




H602780 meter27 anmälda
1Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
23:493:47
3:47
0:50
4:37
1:52
6:29
2:22
8:51
6:18
15:09
2:13
17:22
4:13
21:35
1:07
22:42
1:07
23:49
   
2Leif Eriksson
Heby Allmänna IF
24:453:36
3:36
1:07
4:43
2:09
6:52
2:13
9:05
6:28
15:33
2:25
17:58
4:24
22:22
1:21
23:43
1:02
24:45
   
3Erik Johansson
Avesta OK
25:563:16
3:16
1:00
4:16
1:55
6:11
1:55
8:06
6:06
14:12
2:07
16:19
7:22
23:41
1:07
24:48
1:08
25:56
   
4Tommy Öhling
Ärla IF
26:254:13
4:13
1:03
5:16
2:25
7:41
2:17
9:58
7:21
17:19
2:25
19:44
4:09
23:53
1:26
25:19
1:06
26:25
   
5Börje Karlsson
OK Nalle
26:404:32
4:32
1:00
5:32
2:08
7:40
2:40
10:20
7:01
17:21
2:21
19:42
4:24
24:06
1:21
25:27
1:13
26:40
   
6Paul-Erik Glasberg
Västerbergslagens OL
26:513:56
3:56
1:02
4:58
4:01
8:59
2:12
11:11
6:07
17:18
2:18
19:36
4:52
24:28
1:18
25:46
1:05
26:51
   
7Olle Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
27:234:24
4:24
1:08
5:32
2:28
8:00
2:28
10:28
6:49
17:17
2:29
19:46
4:51
24:37
1:28
26:05
1:18
27:23
   
8Bertil Holmgren
Gävle OK
29:394:43
4:43
1:11
5:54
2:12
8:06
3:20
11:26
8:14
19:40
2:29
22:09
4:40
26:49
1:36
28:25
1:14
29:39
   
9Sören Johansson
OK Norden
30:064:34
4:34
1:09
5:43
2:53
8:36
2:40
11:16
8:03
19:19
3:04
22:23
4:59
27:22
1:34
28:56
1:10
30:06
   
10Ove Vesterberg
Lycksele IF
30:554:43
4:43
1:12
5:55
2:41
8:36
2:52
11:28
8:04
19:32
2:59
22:31
5:27
27:58
1:35
29:33
1:22
30:55
   
11Åke Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
32:274:49
4:49
1:38
6:27
2:38
9:05
2:53
11:58
8:35
20:33
3:02
23:35
6:00
29:35
1:32
31:07
1:20
32:27
   
12Östen Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
32:435:28
5:28
1:45
7:13
2:39
9:52
2:56
12:48
8:00
20:48
3:05
23:53
5:58
29:51
1:32
31:23
1:20
32:43
   
13Rolf Karlsson
Hallstahammars OK
34:136:42
6:42
3:01
9:43
2:40
12:23
2:39
15:02
7:52
22:54
2:48
25:42
5:38
31:20
1:32
32:52
1:21
34:13
   
14Jan Rehdin
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:095:00
5:00
1:34
6:34
2:54
9:28
3:05
12:33
9:45
22:18
3:28
25:46
6:02
31:48
1:55
33:43
1:26
35:09
   
15Kjell Frodin
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:184:29
4:29
1:21
5:50
2:38
8:28
2:52
11:20
11:39
22:59
3:00
25:59
6:08
32:07
1:39
33:46
1:32
35:18
   
16Ole Kristian Steinbekken
Odal OL
35:284:11
4:11
1:14
5:25
2:15
7:40
2:38
10:18
9:14
19:32
3:21
22:53
8:32
31:25
2:24
33:49
1:39
35:28
   
17Rune Vikman
Västerås SOK
35:336:11
6:11
1:19
7:30
3:10
10:40
2:50
13:30
8:34
22:04
3:48
25:52
6:07
31:59
2:08
34:07
1:26
35:33
   
18Lars-Olov Johansson
Västerbergslagens OL
37:385:08
5:08
5:30
10:38
2:40
13:18
3:05
16:23
9:27
25:50
3:16
29:06
5:38
34:44
1:45
36:29
1:09
37:38
   
19Karl-Gustav Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
39:356:22
6:22
1:16
7:38
3:04
10:42
9:32
20:14
8:12
28:26
3:01
31:27
5:26
36:53
1:26
38:19
1:16
39:35
   
20Mats Hållén
SK Trim/Virsbo
40:2114:11
14:11
1:06
15:17
2:53
18:10
3:10
21:20
8:13
29:33
2:53
32:26
5:05
37:31
1:40
39:11
1:10
40:21
   
21Henning Waltgård
Domnarvets GOIF
41:256:20
6:20
1:34
7:54
3:11
11:05
5:02
16:07
11:09
27:16
3:44
31:00
6:45
37:45
1:58
39:43
1:42
41:25
   
22Per Westman
Avesta OK
46:319:42
9:42
0:53
10:35
4:26
15:01
3:48
18:49
12:06
30:55
3:51
34:46
7:19
42:05
3:20
45:25
1:06
46:31
   
23Mats Thomson
OK Kåre
51:4519:13
19:13
1:26
20:39
3:14
23:53
4:29
28:22
7:55
36:17
3:31
39:48
8:55
48:43
1:57
50:40
1:05
51:45
   
24Rolf Bodin
Söderhamns OK
60:4112:18
12:18
1:14
13:32
4:18
17:50
8:35
26:25
15:22
41:47
6:19
48:06
8:52
56:58
2:07
59:05
1:36
60:41
   
Jörgen Bergström
Haninge SOK
Ej godk.10:20
10:20
       
25:10
   




H553000 meter17 anmälda
1Sven-Olov Wiklund
Arboga OK
24:465:22
5:22
1:21
6:43
2:30
9:13
2:41
11:54
5:22
17:16
2:00
19:16
1:49
21:05
2:35
23:40
1:06
24:46
   
2Göran Larsson
Sala OK
27:214:53
4:53
1:44
6:37
2:37
9:14
1:24
10:38
8:19
18:57
2:13
21:10
2:00
23:10
3:08
26:18
1:03
27:21
   
3Hans Greijer
Västerås SOK
27:525:04
5:04
1:49
6:53
2:35
9:28
1:32
11:00
6:54
17:54
2:38
20:32
2:14
22:46
3:55
26:41
1:11
27:52
   
4Lars Håkansson
Dalaportens OL
29:045:04
5:04
1:59
7:03
2:46
9:49
3:38
13:27
6:23
19:50
2:28
22:18
2:23
24:41
3:14
27:55
1:09
29:04
   
5Bo-Göran Karlsson
Avesta OK
29:155:53
5:53
1:46
7:39
2:59
10:38
2:11
12:49
7:10
19:59
2:34
22:33
2:25
24:58
3:05
28:03
1:12
29:15
   
6Lars Dahlström
Västerbergslagens OL
29:215:58
5:58
2:15
8:13
2:53
11:06
1:51
12:57
7:18
20:15
2:35
22:50
2:18
25:08
2:59
28:07
1:14
29:21
   
7Ulf Kjellin
OK Hedströmmen
31:106:09
6:09
2:31
8:40
3:20
12:00
1:40
13:40
7:52
21:32
2:44
24:16
2:18
26:34
3:22
29:56
1:14
31:10
   
8Peder Wickström
Arboga OK
31:315:04
5:04
2:06
7:10
2:42
9:52
1:32
11:24
10:35
21:59
2:38
24:37
2:59
27:36
2:41
30:17
1:14
31:31
   
9Kurt Eriksson
Vandrarringen
34:075:51
5:51
3:16
9:07
4:04
13:11
2:01
15:12
8:17
23:29
3:14
26:43
2:27
29:10
3:29
32:39
1:28
34:07
   
10Bo Sundberg
IFK Hedemora OK
35:166:51
6:51
2:26
9:17
5:47
15:04
1:54
16:58
8:03
25:01
2:54
27:55
2:54
30:49
3:20
34:09
1:07
35:16
   
11Sven-Arne Fransson
Avesta OK
35:566:48
6:48
2:32
9:20
3:42
13:02
2:01
15:03
9:00
24:03
3:23
27:26
3:04
30:30
3:57
34:27
1:29
35:56
   
12Göran Söderström
Domnarvets GOIF
38:007:05
7:05
2:25
9:30
3:55
13:25
2:26
15:51
9:10
25:01
3:46
28:47
2:53
31:40
4:56
36:36
1:24
38:00
   
13Bernt Åström
Västerås SOK
38:375:56
5:56
2:21
8:17
3:45
12:02
1:22
13:24
16:41
30:05
2:36
32:41
1:52
34:33
2:54
37:27
1:10
38:37
   
14Lennart Lundgren
Avesta OK
48:596:22
6:22
4:59
11:21
3:29
14:50
7:07
21:57
12:13
34:10
3:05
37:15
3:41
40:56
6:54
47:50
1:09
48:59
   
Leo Johansson
Vandrarringen
Ej godk.6:46
6:46
1:49
8:35
2:48
11:23
 
19:27
2:45
22:12
3:04
25:16
3:22
28:38
1:14
29:52
   
Mats Hemström
Gävle OK
Ej godk. 
10:52
2:36
13:28
1:57
15:25
9:31
24:56
2:27
27:23
2:00
29:23
2:33
31:56
1:08
33:04
   




H503240 meter9 anmälda
1Jan-Olof Björklund
Bjursås OK
23:304:07
4:07
1:25
5:32
1:17
6:49
2:26
9:15
3:24
12:39
2:47
15:26
2:06
17:32
0:41
18:13
3:16
21:29
1:01
22:30
1:00
23:30
 
2Kjell Boman
Söderhamns OK
27:314:12
4:12
1:38
5:50
1:27
7:17
2:50
10:07
4:21
14:28
3:33
18:01
2:09
20:10
0:46
20:56
4:30
25:26
1:06
26:32
0:59
27:31
 
3Roy Fransson
Ärla IF
27:374:30
4:30
1:27
5:57
1:24
7:21
2:44
10:05
4:18
14:23
3:01
17:24
2:43
20:07
0:42
20:49
4:31
25:20
1:12
26:32
1:05
27:37
 
4Thom Sandvik
Avesta OK
27:484:18
4:18
1:41
5:59
1:51
7:50
3:02
10:52
4:10
15:02
3:21
18:23
2:28
20:51
0:41
21:32
3:58
25:30
1:12
26:42
1:06
27:48
 
5Lars Janlöv
IF Åland
29:244:57
4:57
1:47
6:44
1:34
8:18
2:53
11:11
4:18
15:29
2:59
18:28
2:53
21:21
0:54
22:15
5:03
27:18
1:13
28:31
0:53
29:24
 
6Matts Holmgren
Västerås SOK
33:384:34
4:34
1:54
6:28
1:46
8:14
4:22
12:36
4:54
17:30
3:59
21:29
3:25
24:54
0:57
25:51
4:49
30:40
1:39
32:19
1:19
33:38
 
7Håkan Trollvad
Surahammars SOK
35:376:36
6:36
2:46
9:22
3:44
13:06
3:19
16:25
4:36
21:01
4:26
25:27
2:41
28:08
0:47
28:55
4:03
32:58
1:31
34:29
1:08
35:37
 




H453340 meter15 anmälda
1Stefan Nyberg
Avesta OK
24:183:56
3:56
1:20
5:16
1:16
6:32
1:31
8:03
4:18
12:21
0:54
13:15
1:04
14:19
1:49
16:08
2:11
18:19
4:01
22:20
1:00
23:20
0:58
24:18
2Anders Lundh
Järfälla OK
26:423:58
3:58
1:27
5:25
1:42
7:07
1:39
8:46
5:38
14:24
0:48
15:12
1:21
16:33
1:27
18:00
2:24
20:24
4:01
24:25
1:14
25:39
1:03
26:42
3Mikael Utter
Västerås SOK
26:474:41
4:41
1:29
6:10
2:03
8:13
1:35
9:48
5:18
15:06
0:50
15:56
1:16
17:12
1:21
18:33
2:13
20:46
3:51
24:37
1:10
25:47
1:00
26:47
4Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
27:484:06
4:06
1:20
5:26
2:56
8:22
1:55
10:17
5:37
15:54
0:52
16:46
1:27
18:13
1:20
19:33
2:13
21:46
3:46
25:32
1:09
26:41
1:07
27:48
5Lars-åke Andersson
Arboga OK
28:275:20
5:20
1:43
7:03
1:34
8:37
1:28
10:05
5:30
15:35
0:45
16:20
1:23
17:43
1:34
19:17
2:30
21:47
4:09
25:56
1:17
27:13
1:14
28:27
6Leif Markfjärd
Avesta OK
30:048:44
8:44
1:16
10:00
2:34
12:34
1:34
14:08
4:19
18:27
0:46
19:13
1:11
20:24
1:59
22:23
2:04
24:27
3:40
28:07
0:56
29:03
1:01
30:04
7Stefan Malmberg
Stora Tuna OK
30:475:00
5:00
1:43
6:43
1:47
8:30
1:42
10:12
6:09
16:21
0:57
17:18
1:24
18:42
2:25
21:07
2:31
23:38
4:53
28:31
1:06
29:37
1:10
30:47
8Thomas Lagesson
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:335:35
5:35
1:36
7:11
1:41
8:52
1:45
10:37
6:25
17:02
1:02
18:04
1:46
19:50
2:05
21:55
2:35
24:30
5:15
29:45
1:34
31:19
1:14
32:33
9Roger Pettersson
Ärla IF
32:385:00
5:00
1:42
6:42
1:31
8:13
2:27
10:40
6:38
17:18
1:03
18:21
1:42
20:03
1:47
21:50
3:10
25:00
4:59
29:59
1:25
31:24
1:14
32:38
10Peter Cederlöf
Västerås SOK
34:065:17
5:17
1:43
7:00
1:51
8:51
3:06
11:57
6:39
18:36
1:01
19:37
2:07
21:44
1:54
23:38
3:00
26:38
4:48
31:26
1:20
32:46
1:20
34:06
11Leif Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
36:514:37
4:37
1:49
6:26
1:58
8:24
2:01
10:25
10:31
20:56
0:43
21:39
1:11
22:50
4:15
27:05
2:39
29:44
4:38
34:22
1:22
35:44
1:07
36:51
12Göran Börjeskog
OK Tor
36:556:03
6:03
1:54
7:57
1:54
9:51
4:22
14:13
6:38
20:51
1:04
21:55
1:48
23:43
1:59
25:42
3:10
28:52
5:11
34:03
1:30
35:33
1:22
36:55
13Hans Westman
Västerås SOK
38:004:42
4:42
1:41
6:23
2:23
8:46
2:26
11:12
11:37
22:49
0:56
23:45
1:29
25:14
2:30
27:44
4:02
31:46
3:58
35:44
1:16
37:00
1:00
38:00
14Mats Kälvegren
Västerås SOK
40:467:00
7:00
2:03
9:03
4:57
14:00
2:32
16:32
8:58
25:30
1:00
26:30
1:42
28:12
1:51
30:03
3:09
33:12
4:49
38:01
1:40
39:41
1:05
40:46
15Mats Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:5711:40
11:40
2:02
13:42
1:43
15:25
2:24
17:49
6:13
24:02
1:26
25:28
1:45
27:13
2:44
29:57
3:00
32:57
5:56
38:53
1:39
40:32
1:25
41:57




H403340 meter18 anmälda
1Thomas Höjsgaard
Leksands OK
24:243:45
3:45
1:18
5:03
1:22
6:25
1:41
8:06
4:48
12:54
0:45
13:39
1:06
14:45
1:23
16:08
2:07
18:15
4:20
22:35
0:54
23:29
0:55
24:24
2Ola Jernström
Dalaportens OL
25:064:20
4:20
1:13
5:33
1:34
7:07
1:50
8:57
4:27
13:24
0:50
14:14
1:06
15:20
1:26
16:46
2:19
19:05
3:56
23:01
1:05
24:06
1:00
25:06
3Anders Brinkman
Järla IF OK
25:364:12
4:12
1:33
5:45
1:25
7:10
1:36
8:46
5:14
14:00
0:59
14:59
1:09
16:08
1:42
17:50
2:20
20:10
3:27
23:37
1:00
24:37
0:59
25:36
4Patrick Andersson
Stora Tuna OK
26:113:51
3:51
1:21
5:12
1:17
6:29
1:43
8:12
5:36
13:48
0:53
14:41
1:23
16:04
1:12
17:16
2:23
19:39
4:24
24:03
1:02
25:05
1:06
26:11
5Håkan Olofsson
Ärla IF
26:354:35
4:35
1:42
6:17
1:39
7:56
1:37
9:33
5:26
14:59
0:52
15:51
1:11
17:02
1:30
18:32
2:15
20:47
3:25
24:12
1:18
25:30
1:05
26:35
6Jan Carlsson
Söders SOL Tyresö
27:144:34
4:34
1:23
5:57
1:45
7:42
1:43
9:25
5:11
14:36
0:54
15:30
1:27
16:57
1:41
18:38
2:10
20:48
4:12
25:00
1:14
26:14
1:00
27:14
7Per BABBE Sundström
Västerås SOK
27:564:11
4:11
1:23
5:34
1:24
6:58
1:26
8:24
6:07
14:31
0:51
15:22
1:15
16:37
1:37
18:14
2:22
20:36
5:13
25:49
1:05
26:54
1:02
27:56
8Christer Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
28:344:09
4:09
1:58
6:07
1:30
7:37
1:51
9:28
5:53
15:21
1:06
16:27
1:11
17:38
1:41
19:19
2:32
21:51
4:25
26:16
1:14
27:30
1:04
28:34
9Mårten Källström
Sala OK
29:164:04
4:04
1:40
5:44
1:35
7:19
2:52
10:11
6:55
17:06
0:37
17:43
1:07
18:50
2:33
21:23
2:17
23:40
3:29
27:09
1:08
28:17
0:59
29:16
10Per Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
30:124:19
4:19
1:24
5:43
1:30
7:13
2:25
9:38
6:41
16:19
0:59
17:18
1:11
18:29
1:38
20:07
2:26
22:33
5:31
28:04
1:05
29:09
1:03
30:12
11Magnus Herberthson
Linköpings OK
30:364:34
4:34
1:29
6:03
1:45
7:48
2:13
10:01
5:57
15:58
1:01
16:59
1:19
18:18
3:17
21:35
2:20
23:55
4:38
28:33
0:57
29:30
1:06
30:36
12Robert Östlund
Säterbygdens OK
36:355:48
5:48
1:37
7:25
1:52
9:17
5:02
14:19
6:52
21:11
0:59
22:10
1:17
23:27
1:40
25:07
3:48
28:55
5:22
34:17
1:20
35:37
0:58
36:35
13Per Wadman
Västerås SOK
43:5510:25
10:25
1:52
12:17
2:28
14:45
2:39
17:24
7:11
24:35
1:20
25:55
1:51
27:46
4:52
32:38
4:01
36:39
4:56
41:35
1:26
43:01
0:54
43:55
14Jörgen Dalén
Sala OK
51:0213:55
13:55
1:37
15:32
1:57
17:29
3:07
20:36
12:49
33:25
1:29
34:54
2:11
37:05
1:58
39:03
3:38
42:41
5:43
48:24
1:40
50:04
0:58
51:02
15Thomas Urby
Västerås SOK
56:436:57
6:57
3:27
10:24
4:11
14:35
3:05
17:40
12:58
30:38
1:42
32:20
2:36
34:56
3:54
38:50
7:39
46:29
6:48
53:17
2:11
55:28
1:15
56:43
Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.    
4:59
1:00
5:59
1:34
7:33
1:54
9:27
    




H214220 meter22 anmälda
1Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
27:063:39
3:39
2:12
23:12
1:12
4:51
0:45
23:57
1:11
6:02
1:20
25:17
1:29
7:31
0:54
26:11
1:25
8:56
0:55
27:06
0:59
9:55
3:21
13:16
0:45
14:01
2:25
16:26
1:25
17:51
0:39
18:30
2:30
21:00
2Niklas Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
28:383:41
3:41
2:20
24:30
1:10
4:51
0:44
25:14
2:08
6:59
1:31
26:45
1:27
8:26
1:01
27:46
1:14
9:40
0:52
28:38
1:00
10:40
3:44
14:24
0:45
15:09
2:34
17:43
1:08
18:51
0:38
19:29
2:41
22:10
3Marcus Hylén
OK Kåre
29:174:29
4:29
2:04
25:16
1:33
6:02
0:49
26:05
1:19
7:21
1:22
27:27
2:02
9:23
0:55
28:22
1:19
10:42
0:55
29:17
1:00
11:42
3:34
15:16
0:43
15:59
2:51
18:50
1:19
20:09
0:42
20:51
2:21
23:12
4Pär Höök
IFK Moras OK
29:464:07
4:07
2:06
25:34
1:18
5:25
0:47
26:21
1:18
6:43
1:30
27:51
1:27
8:10
0:59
28:50
1:58
10:08
0:56
29:46
1:09
11:17
3:59
15:16
0:45
16:01
2:32
18:33
1:23
19:56
0:53
20:49
2:39
23:28
5Marcus Mattsson
IFK Hedemora OK
31:544:11
4:11
2:28
26:51
1:33
5:44
0:47
27:38
1:20
7:04
2:03
29:41
1:22
8:26
1:09
30:50
1:33
9:59
1:04
31:54
1:24
11:23
3:49
15:12
0:48
16:00
2:45
18:45
1:39
20:24
1:23
21:47
2:36
24:23
6Per Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
32:124:33
4:33
2:16
27:45
1:13
5:46
0:53
28:38
1:20
7:06
1:29
30:07
1:39
8:45
0:59
31:06
1:37
10:22
1:06
32:12
1:41
12:03
3:58
16:01
0:53
16:54
2:52
19:46
2:10
21:56
0:48
22:44
2:45
25:29
7Magnus Eliasson
Domnarvets GOIF
33:234:12
4:12
2:21
28:32
1:25
5:37
0:50
29:22
1:31
7:08
1:49
31:11
1:52
9:00
1:16
32:27
1:40
10:40
0:56
33:23
1:46
12:26
4:28
16:54
0:57
17:51
2:59
20:50
1:50
22:40
0:49
23:29
2:42
26:11
8Kjell Klaar
Säterbygdens OK
33:244:57
4:57
2:38
29:16
1:19
6:16
0:50
30:06
1:29
7:45
1:22
31:28
1:38
9:23
0:59
32:27
1:34
10:57
0:57
33:24
1:45
12:42
4:55
17:37
0:42
18:19
2:52
21:11
1:44
22:55
0:57
23:52
2:46
26:38
9Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
33:323:51
3:51
2:20
27:40
1:22
5:13
0:47
28:27
1:31
6:44
2:48
31:15
2:00
8:44
1:08
32:23
1:29
10:13
1:09
33:32
1:34
11:47
4:10
15:57
0:52
16:49
2:58
19:47
1:32
21:19
1:04
22:23
2:57
25:20
10Hans Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
33:334:20
4:20
2:44
28:59
1:31
5:51
0:48
29:47
1:19
7:10
1:29
31:16
1:28
8:38
1:13
32:29
1:37
10:15
1:04
33:33
1:15
11:30
4:28
15:58
2:07
18:05
2:51
20:56
1:29
22:25
0:57
23:22
2:53
26:15
11Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
34:183:43
3:43
2:24
29:57
1:43
5:26
0:47
30:44
1:15
6:41
1:36
32:20
1:48
8:29
0:59
33:19
1:26
9:55
0:59
34:18
1:02
10:57
3:59
14:56
1:33
16:29
4:52
21:21
2:52
24:13
0:41
24:54
2:39
27:33
12Jon Lundholm
Säterbygdens OK
35:254:18
4:18
2:42
30:30
1:47
6:05
0:54
31:24
1:36
7:41
1:58
33:22
2:05
9:46
1:01
34:23
2:06
11:52
1:02
35:25
1:59
13:51
4:27
18:18
0:46
19:04
3:31
22:35
1:32
24:07
0:49
24:56
2:52
27:48
13Örjan Pettersson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:043:59
3:59
2:41
31:06
1:27
5:26
0:49
31:55
1:25
6:51
1:48
33:43
2:09
9:00
1:10
34:53
1:47
10:47
1:11
36:04
1:18
12:05
6:39
18:44
0:43
19:27
3:51
23:18
1:31
24:49
0:45
25:34
2:51
28:25
14Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
36:514:18
4:18
2:30
32:15
1:22
5:40
0:54
33:09
1:30
7:10
1:33
34:42
2:19
9:29
1:04
35:46
2:27
11:56
1:05
36:51
1:08
13:04
6:16
19:20
0:50
20:10
3:04
23:14
2:57
26:11
0:47
26:58
2:47
29:45
15Jonas Sundberg
Söderhamns OK
37:375:07
5:07
2:47
32:40
2:22
7:29
0:53
33:33
1:32
9:01
1:47
35:20
1:49
10:50
1:17
36:37
1:42
12:32
1:00
37:37
1:47
14:19
4:27
18:46
1:00
19:46
4:31
24:17
1:32
25:49
0:50
26:39
3:14
29:53
16Magnus Lindström
Västerbergslagens OL
42:344:02
4:02
2:32
37:34
2:08
6:10
0:57
38:31
1:45
7:55
1:40
40:11
1:51
9:46
1:13
41:24
1:53
11:39
1:10
42:34
1:24
13:03
7:35
20:38
0:50
21:28
5:55
27:23
1:32
28:55
0:51
29:46
5:16
35:02
17Rickard E. Jonforsen
Hallstahammars OK
46:235:15
5:15
4:05
40:33
1:53
7:08
1:06
41:39
4:08
11:16
2:05
43:44
2:35
13:51
1:28
45:12
2:11
16:02
1:11
46:23
1:50
17:52
6:03
23:55
1:26
25:21
4:07
29:28
2:08
31:36
1:03
32:39
3:49
36:28
18Emil Brynfors
Västerbergslagens OL
49:225:52
5:52
2:42
42:19
3:20
9:12
1:03
43:22
6:06
15:18
3:42
47:04
2:11
17:29
1:19
48:23
2:34
20:03
0:59
49:22
2:10
22:13
5:54
28:07
1:00
29:07
3:29
32:36
2:31
35:07
1:11
36:18
3:19
39:37




H163240 meter18 anmälda
1Erik Fernlund
Säterbygdens OK
25:184:27
4:27
1:29
5:56
1:18
7:14
2:37
9:51
3:38
13:29
2:44
16:13
2:17
18:30
0:39
19:09
4:10
23:19
1:03
24:22
0:56
25:18
 
2Eric Börjeskog
OK Tor
25:473:39
3:39
1:21
5:00
1:28
6:28
2:36
9:04
5:29
14:33
3:11
17:44
1:57
19:41
0:40
20:21
3:37
23:58
0:54
24:52
0:55
25:47
 
3Viktor Öhlén
Surahammars SOK
26:013:38
3:38
1:27
5:05
1:21
6:26
2:53
9:19
4:01
13:20
3:57
17:17
2:20
19:37
0:38
20:15
3:46
24:01
1:02
25:03
0:58
26:01
 
4Henrik Klaar
Säterbygdens OK
26:373:35
3:35
1:40
5:15
1:37
6:52
2:42
9:34
3:46
13:20
2:49
16:09
2:30
18:39
0:40
19:19
5:21
24:40
1:02
25:42
0:55
26:37
 
5Rikard Wadman
Västerås SOK
29:334:37
4:37
1:55
6:32
1:48
8:20
3:14
11:34
4:18
15:52
3:55
19:47
2:13
22:00
0:45
22:45
4:49
27:34
1:01
28:35
0:58
29:33
 
6Kristoffer Arnesson
Västerås SOK
30:175:10
5:10
1:38
6:48
1:46
8:34
3:21
11:55
5:17
17:12
3:35
20:47
2:59
23:46
0:43
24:29
3:30
27:59
1:20
29:19
0:58
30:17
 
7Jonathan Andersson
Stora Tuna OK
32:423:54
3:54
1:29
5:23
1:42
7:05
5:53
12:58
4:52
17:50
5:25
23:15
2:46
26:01
0:41
26:42
4:00
30:42
1:08
31:50
0:52
32:42
 
8Tobias Olofsson-Bierfel
Ärla IF
33:194:28
4:28
1:58
6:26
1:46
8:12
3:57
12:09
7:21
19:30
3:59
23:29
2:46
26:15
0:48
27:03
3:47
30:50
1:24
32:14
1:05
33:19
 
9Magnus Fransson
Ärla IF
33:347:47
7:47
1:39
9:26
2:33
11:59
3:48
15:47
4:03
19:50
4:22
24:12
2:00
26:12
0:43
26:55
4:27
31:22
1:06
32:28
1:06
33:34
 
10Filip Brynfors
Västerbergslagens OL
35:356:44
6:44
2:10
8:54
1:52
10:46
3:31
14:17
5:20
19:37
4:03
23:40
3:16
26:56
1:00
27:56
5:01
32:57
1:23
34:20
1:15
35:35
 
11Johannes Hases
Säterbygdens OK
35:5110:51
10:51
3:29
14:20
1:41
16:01
3:49
19:50
3:51
23:41
4:00
27:41
2:12
29:53
0:38
30:31
3:22
33:53
0:56
34:49
1:02
35:51
 
12Kristoffer Markfjärd
Avesta OK
39:478:37
8:37
1:33
10:10
1:51
12:01
3:25
15:26
7:08
22:34
5:49
28:23
3:09
31:32
0:49
32:21
5:30
37:51
1:00
38:51
0:56
39:47
 
13Fredrik Urby
Västerås SOK
42:0113:05
13:05
1:21
14:26
1:48
16:14
2:46
19:00
7:39
26:39
6:42
33:21
2:23
35:44
0:47
36:31
3:19
39:50
1:13
41:03
0:58
42:01
 
14Pelle Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK
43:113:48
3:48
1:46
5:34
1:35
7:09
2:35
9:44
13:03
22:47
11:07
33:54
2:22
36:16
0:45
37:01
4:17
41:18
1:00
42:18
0:53
43:11
 
15Jonas Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
45:075:02
5:02
2:16
7:18
1:29
8:47
4:32
13:19
11:20
24:39
11:40
36:19
2:24
38:43
0:43
39:26
3:32
42:58
1:12
44:10
0:57
45:07
 
16Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
85:5346:03
46:03
1:28
47:31
3:34
51:05
8:27
59:32
9:09
68:41
6:04
74:45
3:34
78:19
0:58
79:17
4:14
83:31
1:25
84:56
0:57
85:53
 




H142640 meter14 anmälda
1Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
22:152:09
2:09
2:09
4:18
2:31
6:49
1:26
8:15
3:23
11:38
1:04
12:42
1:35
14:17
2:02
16:19
1:24
17:43
2:57
20:40
0:43
21:23
0:52
22:15
2Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
23:342:25
2:25
3:50
6:15
1:30
7:45
1:11
8:56
3:20
12:16
2:04
14:20
1:19
15:39
1:47
17:26
1:35
19:01
2:43
21:44
0:45
22:29
1:05
23:34
3Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
24:192:23
2:23
3:52
6:15
1:36
7:51
1:07
8:58
3:47
12:45
1:00
13:45
1:34
15:19
1:38
16:57
1:25
18:22
4:21
22:43
0:40
23:23
0:56
24:19
4Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
26:261:58
1:58
3:24
5:22
1:14
6:36
1:33
8:09
2:18
10:27
5:30
15:57
1:30
17:27
1:48
19:15
2:20
21:35
3:00
24:35
0:47
25:22
1:04
26:26
5Kasper Westman
Västerås SOK
26:402:19
2:19
2:43
5:02
3:47
8:49
1:32
10:21
3:45
14:06
1:43
15:49
1:42
17:31
1:53
19:24
1:40
21:04
3:54
24:58
0:46
25:44
0:56
26:40
6Erik Björklund
Bjursås OK
27:344:00
4:00
3:09
7:09
1:41
8:50
1:42
10:32
3:46
14:18
1:29
15:47
1:59
17:46
2:09
19:55
2:07
22:02
3:15
25:17
0:55
26:12
1:22
27:34
7Viktor Lundén
Avesta OK
27:452:48
2:48
3:06
5:54
2:16
8:10
2:51
11:01
4:08
15:09
2:27
17:36
1:36
19:12
2:14
21:26
1:40
23:06
2:52
25:58
0:43
26:41
1:04
27:45
8Anton Forsberg
Västerås SOK
29:034:02
4:02
3:54
7:56
1:26
9:22
2:16
11:38
4:15
15:53
2:04
17:57
1:46
19:43
2:18
22:01
1:46
23:47
3:11
26:58
0:56
27:54
1:09
29:03
9Daniel Drougge
Säterbygdens OK
34:483:07
3:07
4:21
7:28
2:12
9:40
1:35
11:15
4:13
15:28
1:27
16:55
2:30
19:25
2:56
22:21
2:19
24:40
7:41
32:21
1:06
33:27
1:21
34:48
10Björn Markfjärd
Avesta OK
38:063:23
3:23
8:41
12:04
2:02
14:06
3:00
17:06
4:00
21:06
2:41
23:47
2:36
26:23
3:30
29:53
2:13
32:06
3:56
36:02
0:55
36:57
1:09
38:06
11Jan-Rune Qvick
SK Trim/Virsbo
62:368:21
8:21
12:29
20:50
6:53
27:43
2:37
30:20
5:30
35:50
2:23
38:13
2:11
40:24
13:22
53:46
2:30
56:16
4:12
60:28
1:04
61:32
1:04
62:36
Albin Blom
Norbergs OK
Ej godk.3:46
3:46
6:48
10:34
3:50
14:24
1:46
16:10
        




H122180 meter19 anmälda
1Oskar Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
15:201:10
1:10
2:48
3:58
0:56
4:54
1:46
6:40
2:24
9:04
1:38
10:42
1:52
12:34
0:31
13:05
1:10
14:15
1:05
15:20
  
2Jacob Ahlström
Västerås SOK
16:161:15
1:15
1:26
2:41
1:10
3:51
2:07
5:58
2:31
8:29
1:48
10:17
3:34
13:51
0:22
14:13
1:05
15:18
0:58
16:16
  
3Andreas Sundström
Västerås SOK
19:264:16
4:16
1:30
5:46
1:25
7:11
2:15
9:26
3:14
12:40
1:49
14:29
2:19
16:48
0:30
17:18
1:12
18:30
0:56
19:26
  
4Johan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
19:331:25
1:25
1:42
3:07
1:22
4:29
2:19
6:48
3:45
10:33
2:26
12:59
2:51
15:50
1:14
17:04
1:29
18:33
1:00
19:33
  
5Emil Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
21:581:34
1:34
4:32
6:06
1:48
7:54
2:13
10:07
4:34
14:41
1:46
16:27
2:30
18:57
0:31
19:28
1:23
20:51
1:07
21:58
  
6André Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
22:041:39
1:39
2:34
4:13
1:29
5:42
2:07
7:49
3:29
11:18
2:09
13:27
5:40
19:07
0:37
19:44
1:19
21:03
1:01
22:04
  
7Linus Holst
Karlsbyhedens IK
23:271:55
1:55
2:50
4:45
1:43
6:28
2:26
8:54
4:21
13:15
2:34
15:49
3:32
19:21
0:53
20:14
2:06
22:20
1:07
23:27
  
8Leonard Balk
Västerås SOK
25:003:06
3:06
4:41
7:47
1:42
9:29
2:27
11:56
3:34
15:30
2:13
17:43
2:51
20:34
1:45
22:19
1:36
23:55
1:05
25:00
  
9Anton Gustafsson
Stora Tuna OK
26:053:42
3:42
4:31
8:13
1:31
9:44
2:03
11:47
3:41
15:28
1:56
17:24
5:41
23:05
0:40
23:45
1:20
25:05
1:00
26:05
  
10Mats Hases
Säterbygdens OK
26:094:27
4:27
4:44
9:11
1:26
10:37
2:00
12:37
3:14
15:51
4:34
20:25
2:12
22:37
0:40
23:17
1:42
24:59
1:10
26:09
  
11Martin Norrbom
Sala OK
30:043:37
3:37
6:07
9:44
1:35
11:19
3:02
14:21
4:59
19:20
2:41
22:01
3:55
25:56
1:11
27:07
1:34
28:41
1:23
30:04
  
12Henrik Kälvegren
Västerås SOK
31:091:53
1:53
2:36
4:29
1:52
6:21
4:23
10:44
4:11
14:55
2:26
17:21
10:38
27:59
0:27
28:26
1:31
29:57
1:12
31:09
  
13Viktor Djerf
Västerbergslagens OL
36:022:40
2:40
6:39
9:19
1:59
11:18
3:36
14:54
6:20
21:14
5:38
26:52
6:07
32:59
0:26
33:25
1:27
34:52
1:10
36:02
  
14Gustav Lundh
Surahammars SOK
36:273:03
3:03
3:05
6:08
2:41
8:49
4:15
13:04
5:38
18:42
6:08
24:50
6:11
31:01
1:01
32:02
3:10
35:12
1:15
36:27
  
Carl Boman
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.2:30
2:30
2:39
5:09
1:14
6:23
2:02
8:25
2:26
10:51
1:44
12:35
  
18:37
4:24
23:01
  




H101940 meter10 anmälda
1Isak Söderström
Sala OK
14:071:36
1:36
2:32
4:08
2:34
6:42
1:12
7:54
1:04
8:58
2:06
11:04
1:19
12:23
0:32
12:55
1:12
14:07
   
2Anton Källström
Sala OK
15:081:39
1:39
3:13
4:52
2:11
7:03
1:18
8:21
1:14
9:35
2:15
11:50
1:33
13:23
0:34
13:57
1:11
15:08
   
3Lukas Danielsson
Västerbergslagens OL
17:421:38
1:38
2:43
4:21
2:51
7:12
1:21
8:33
1:23
9:56
2:32
12:28
3:21
15:49
0:37
16:26
1:16
17:42
   
4Albin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
18:531:55
1:55
3:52
5:47
2:57
8:44
1:44
10:28
1:29
11:57
3:17
15:14
1:43
16:57
0:29
17:26
1:27
18:53
   
5Sebastian Danielsson
Västerbergslagens OL
19:503:19
3:19
3:11
6:30
2:49
9:19
1:18
10:37
1:22
11:59
2:32
14:31
3:24
17:55
0:38
18:33
1:17
19:50
   
6Gustav Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
20:531:52
1:52
8:23
10:15
2:26
12:41
1:09
13:50
1:10
15:00
2:31
17:31
1:32
19:03
0:30
19:33
1:20
20:53
   
7Tinus Lindström
Västerbergslagens OL
25:532:07
2:07
9:25
11:32
3:31
15:03
1:46
16:49
1:36
18:25
3:35
22:00
1:59
23:59
0:32
24:31
1:22
25:53
   
8Pontus Holst
Karlsbyhedens IK
26:032:02
2:02
3:39
5:41
2:33
8:14
1:37
9:51
1:28
11:19
3:36
14:55
9:14
24:09
0:38
24:47
1:16
26:03
   




D751630 meter3 anmälda
1Inga-Lisa Eriksson
Hofors OK
27:112:40
2:40
4:46
7:26
3:23
10:49
5:02
15:51
3:56
19:47
4:43
24:30
0:56
25:26
1:45
27:11
    
2Gunborg Sundberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
29:402:59
2:59
6:12
9:11
2:55
12:06
7:14
19:20
3:25
22:45
3:59
26:44
0:50
27:34
2:06
29:40
    
3Gunborg Wåhlberg
OK Kåre
34:122:58
2:58
8:06
11:04
3:40
14:44
6:00
20:44
4:23
25:07
5:15
30:22
1:06
31:28
2:44
34:12
    




D701820 meter12 anmälda
1Kerstin Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
19:553:36
3:36
3:32
7:08
1:20
8:28
2:50
11:18
5:36
16:54
1:32
18:26
1:29
19:55
     
2Berit Bäckman
Säterbygdens OK
23:134:05
4:05
4:25
8:30
1:24
9:54
3:30
13:24
6:38
20:02
1:33
21:35
1:38
23:13
     
3Dagny Andersson
OK Tjärnen
26:225:57
5:57
4:40
10:37
1:56
12:33
4:10
16:43
6:44
23:27
1:20
24:47
1:35
26:22
     
4Laila Nygren
Säterbygdens OK
26:374:57
4:57
4:22
9:19
1:27
10:46
6:44
17:30
6:12
23:42
1:10
24:52
1:45
26:37
     
5Birgitta Gustafsson
Dalaportens OL
26:494:31
4:31
4:53
9:24
1:39
11:03
3:45
14:48
8:40
23:28
1:26
24:54
1:55
26:49
     
6Gudrun Smeds
SK Trim/Virsbo
28:227:55
7:55
4:14
12:09
1:30
13:39
4:35
18:14
7:14
25:28
1:26
26:54
1:28
28:22
     
7Ulla Svärdby
Dalaportens OL
29:374:22
4:22
7:03
11:25
3:01
14:26
3:31
17:57
8:07
26:04
1:48
27:52
1:45
29:37
     
8Eva Turén
OK Hedströmmen
31:3310:57
10:57
4:55
15:52
1:49
17:41
3:48
21:29
7:13
28:42
1:10
29:52
1:41
31:33
     
9Birgit Haglund
OK Hedströmmen
34:285:24
5:24
9:56
15:20
1:47
17:07
4:26
21:33
9:07
30:40
1:45
32:25
2:03
34:28
     
10Gun Holmqvist
Arboga OK
40:5512:44
12:44
6:38
19:22
2:02
21:24
6:24
27:48
9:05
36:53
1:43
38:36
2:19
40:55
     
11Lena Spännar
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
42:3115:04
15:04
6:39
21:43
3:48
25:31
4:37
30:08
8:37
38:45
1:43
40:28
2:03
42:31
     




D652070 meter11 anmälda
1Gunborg Westin
Leksands OK
23:064:16
4:16
4:11
8:27
2:12
10:39
1:36
12:15
2:35
14:50
2:52
17:42
3:03
20:45
1:02
21:47
1:19
23:06
   
2Maud Bengtsson
Sala OK
24:434:14
4:14
5:16
9:30
2:28
11:58
1:10
13:08
2:29
15:37
3:12
18:49
3:44
22:33
0:54
23:27
1:16
24:43
   
3Gertrud Asplund
Västerås SOK
27:283:37
3:37
5:48
9:25
2:51
12:16
1:39
13:55
3:27
17:22
3:16
20:38
4:07
24:45
1:21
26:06
1:22
27:28
   
4Gunvor Granath
Nynäshamns OK
27:513:49
3:49
5:05
8:54
3:05
11:59
1:41
13:40
2:44
16:24
4:19
20:43
4:01
24:44
1:14
25:58
1:53
27:51
   
5Irma Bjärud
Västerbergslagens OL
29:388:21
8:21
5:23
13:44
2:31
16:15
1:19
17:34
2:39
20:13
2:57
23:10
3:49
26:59
1:04
28:03
1:35
29:38
   
6Christina Larsson
Söders SOL Tyresö
29:403:48
3:48
5:18
9:06
3:08
12:14
1:22
13:36
3:02
16:38
5:49
22:27
4:11
26:38
1:14
27:52
1:48
29:40
   
7Anna Hellgren
Stora Tuna OK
30:003:39
3:39
5:38
9:17
2:35
11:52
1:22
13:14
2:33
15:47
7:09
22:56
4:18
27:14
1:18
28:32
1:28
30:00
   
8Inger Olsson
Sala OK
31:044:07
4:07
8:38
12:45
2:55
15:40
1:49
17:29
2:40
20:09
4:36
24:45
3:33
28:18
1:11
29:29
1:35
31:04
   
9Ingalill Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
31:125:40
5:40
5:10
10:50
3:16
14:06
1:08
15:14
3:05
18:19
6:39
24:58
3:46
28:44
0:57
29:41
1:31
31:12
   
10Siv Stam
Säterbygdens OK
35:526:46
6:46
4:30
11:16
2:36
13:52
1:16
15:08
2:45
17:53
3:24
21:17
11:57
33:14
1:08
34:22
1:30
35:52
   




D602070 meter8 anmälda
1Kari Vikerhaugen
Odal OL
20:023:23
3:23
3:42
7:05
2:02
9:07
1:04
10:11
2:23
12:34
2:22
14:56
3:04
18:00
0:52
18:52
1:10
20:02
   
2Ingrid Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
25:263:45
3:45
4:34
8:19
2:51
11:10
1:11
12:21
2:39
15:00
3:35
18:35
3:58
22:33
1:10
23:43
1:43
25:26
   
3Monica Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
27:143:27
3:27
5:04
8:31
2:54
11:25
1:16
12:41
3:43
16:24
3:22
19:46
4:59
24:45
1:07
25:52
1:22
27:14
   
4Inga Lisa Nordqvist
Västerbergslagens OL
27:352:46
2:46
7:35
10:21
2:26
12:47
1:12
13:59
2:00
15:59
3:57
19:56
5:17
25:13
1:03
26:16
1:19
27:35
   
5Siv Frodin
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:599:34
9:34
8:23
17:57
3:34
21:31
1:12
22:43
2:40
25:23
4:57
30:20
4:04
34:24
1:06
35:30
1:29
36:59
   
6Inger Lundh
OK Norden
38:559:41
9:41
6:40
16:21
2:36
18:57
1:06
20:03
2:37
22:40
10:15
32:55
3:30
36:25
1:13
37:38
1:17
38:55
   
7Berit Ståhl
Avesta OK
40:214:06
4:06
8:04
12:10
3:29
15:39
3:11
18:50
2:58
21:48
8:21
30:09
7:13
37:22
1:28
38:50
1:31
40:21
   
Margareta Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:01
4:01
4:28
8:29
2:26
10:55
1:08
12:03
2:13
14:16
 
20:44
1:09
21:53
1:23
23:16
   




D552260 meter9 anmälda
1Britt Eriksson
Sala OK
22:262:32
2:32
1:50
4:22
1:51
6:13
6:58
13:11
0:55
14:06
2:03
16:09
5:04
21:13
1:13
22:26
    
2Helena Hemström
Gävle OK
27:573:57
3:57
2:31
6:28
2:16
8:44
9:15
17:59
1:21
19:20
2:33
21:53
4:51
26:44
1:13
27:57
    
3Solweig Palm
Avesta OK
28:233:03
3:03
2:04
5:07
2:28
7:35
9:05
16:40
1:30
18:10
2:21
20:31
6:43
27:14
1:09
28:23
    
4Lena Wahss
IFK Hedemora OK
29:383:14
3:14
2:13
5:27
2:25
7:52
8:27
16:19
1:25
17:44
2:33
20:17
7:44
28:01
1:37
29:38
    
5Elisabeth Lindholm
Domnarvets GOIF
34:083:41
3:41
2:25
6:06
3:12
9:18
11:26
20:44
1:33
22:17
2:58
25:15
7:22
32:37
1:31
34:08
    
6Evy Johansson
Sala OK
35:395:14
5:14
2:00
7:14
2:13
9:27
8:24
17:51
2:56
20:47
4:42
25:29
7:56
33:25
2:14
35:39
    
7Irene Öhling
Ärla IF
35:573:38
3:38
3:44
7:22
3:00
10:22
12:30
22:52
1:19
24:11
3:03
27:14
7:23
34:37
1:20
35:57
    




D502260 meter8 anmälda
1Lena Larsson
Sala OK
21:492:42
2:42
1:42
4:24
1:44
6:08
7:05
13:13
0:49
14:02
1:57
15:59
4:40
20:39
1:10
21:49
    
2Ann-Marie Yxfeldt
IFK Hedemora OK
22:472:52
2:52
1:50
4:42
2:00
6:42
7:15
13:57
0:49
14:46
1:58
16:44
4:50
21:34
1:13
22:47
    
3Gunilla Håkansson
Dalaportens OL
23:492:33
2:33
1:46
4:19
1:57
6:16
8:08
14:24
1:17
15:41
1:58
17:39
5:02
22:41
1:08
23:49
    
4Ritva Kärkkäinen
Avesta OK
28:532:55
2:55
2:30
5:25
2:17
7:42
9:35
17:17
1:13
18:30
2:32
21:02
6:42
27:44
1:09
28:53
    
5Anna-Karin Johansson
Vandrarringen
31:503:56
3:56
2:16
6:12
2:39
8:51
9:05
17:56
1:52
19:48
3:36
23:24
6:56
30:20
1:30
31:50
    
6Carina Eriksson
Skutskärs OK
35:404:03
4:03
2:32
6:35
3:07
9:42
12:00
21:42
1:10
22:52
2:42
25:34
8:24
33:58
1:42
35:40
    
7Gunilla Brus
Västerbergslagens OL
39:185:13
5:13
2:47
8:00
3:22
11:22
11:47
23:09
1:41
24:50
3:24
28:14
8:44
36:58
2:20
39:18
    
8Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
60:285:54
5:54
4:01
9:55
7:11
17:06
19:05
36:11
2:06
38:17
5:16
43:33
13:24
56:57
3:31
60:28
    




D452520 meter9 anmälda
1Marianne Ottosson
Västerbergslagens OL
24:383:14
3:14
2:12
5:26
1:08
6:34
1:10
7:44
4:32
12:16
1:00
13:16
2:27
15:43
2:03
17:46
1:04
18:50
4:47
23:37
1:01
24:38
 
2Susanne Welén
Hallstahammars OK
25:452:57
2:57
2:08
5:05
0:49
5:54
1:15
7:09
4:30
11:39
1:14
12:53
2:14
15:07
2:15
17:22
2:03
19:25
5:03
24:28
1:17
25:45
 
3Mia Gustafsson
OK Kåre
27:173:12
3:12
2:46
5:58
1:49
7:47
1:14
9:01
5:09
14:10
1:22
15:32
2:45
18:17
2:16
20:33
0:54
21:27
4:32
25:59
1:18
27:17
 
4Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
29:263:36
3:36
2:35
6:11
0:59
7:10
1:13
8:23
4:47
13:10
1:17
14:27
2:30
16:57
2:11
19:08
4:11
23:19
4:51
28:10
1:16
29:26
 
5Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:213:14
3:14
2:16
5:30
1:14
6:44
1:29
8:13
10:22
18:35
1:12
19:47
2:29
22:16
2:13
24:29
0:59
25:28
5:37
31:05
1:16
32:21
 
6Mona Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
32:462:26
2:26
5:54
8:20
0:46
9:06
1:08
10:14
6:47
17:01
0:41
17:42
1:40
19:22
1:46
21:08
6:24
27:32
4:04
31:36
1:10
32:46
 
7Titti Rudh
Avesta OK
33:394:19
4:19
4:06
8:25
0:52
9:17
1:34
10:51
6:00
16:51
1:14
18:05
4:19
22:24
2:16
24:40
1:06
25:46
6:27
32:13
1:26
33:39
 
8Sylvia Broström
OK Hedströmmen
42:103:41
3:41
4:58
8:39
1:43
10:22
1:38
12:00
12:58
24:58
1:12
26:10
3:32
29:42
2:54
32:36
1:11
33:47
6:56
40:43
1:27
42:10
 
9Christina Englöf
Köping-Kolsva OK
44:445:53
5:53
3:42
9:35
1:25
11:00
3:38
14:38
9:02
23:40
1:53
25:33
3:49
29:22
5:23
34:45
1:12
35:57
7:14
43:11
1:33
44:44
 




D402780 meter12 anmälda
1Carina Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
25:413:54
3:54
1:01
4:55
2:09
7:04
2:27
9:31
6:16
15:47
2:39
18:26
4:36
23:02
1:29
24:31
1:10
25:41
   
2Siv Dahlström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
28:394:31
4:31
1:01
5:32
2:19
7:51
2:47
10:38
6:43
17:21
2:40
20:01
5:59
26:00
1:30
27:30
1:09
28:39
   
3Anita Klaar
Säterbygdens OK
29:094:17
4:17
1:17
5:34
2:40
8:14
2:30
10:44
7:38
18:22
2:47
21:09
5:17
26:26
1:35
28:01
1:08
29:09
   
4Ragnhild Svens
Västerbergslagens OL
30:455:37
5:37
1:35
7:12
2:21
9:33
2:49
12:22
7:36
19:58
3:08
23:06
4:56
28:02
1:26
29:28
1:17
30:45
   
5Catharina Jäderberg
Sundbybergs IK
32:444:27
4:27
1:42
6:09
2:44
8:53
4:27
13:20
7:27
20:47
2:53
23:40
6:25
30:05
1:31
31:36
1:08
32:44
   
6Anki Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
32:476:03
6:03
1:13
7:16
2:39
9:55
3:13
13:08
7:47
20:55
2:42
23:37
6:22
29:59
1:36
31:35
1:12
32:47
   
7Berit Wetter
Arboga OK
34:255:33
5:33
1:26
6:59
2:55
9:54
3:12
13:06
9:31
22:37
2:52
25:29
6:08
31:37
1:32
33:09
1:16
34:25
   
8Elisabeth Westman
Västerås SOK
40:416:20
6:20
1:21
7:41
2:49
10:30
5:15
15:45
11:15
27:00
4:27
31:27
6:29
37:56
1:46
39:42
0:59
40:41
   
9Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
54:087:24
7:24
2:07
9:31
4:10
13:41
5:24
19:05
14:02
33:07
5:17
38:24
8:39
47:03
3:31
50:34
3:34
54:08
   
Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.12:11
12:11
1:52
14:03
5:16
19:19
5:07
24:26
13:45
38:11
4:11
42:22
9:02
51:24
     




D352780 meter8 anmälda
1Annika Ivarsson
Linköpings OK
25:584:01
4:01
2:46
6:47
2:07
8:54
2:06
11:00
6:19
17:19
2:12
19:31
4:00
23:31
1:13
24:44
1:14
25:58
   
2Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
27:074:17
4:17
1:02
5:19
2:28
7:47
2:20
10:07
6:35
16:42
2:24
19:06
5:27
24:33
1:29
26:02
1:05
27:07
   
3Therese Björklund
Köping-Kolsva OK
27:404:31
4:31
1:08
5:39
2:22
8:01
2:43
10:44
6:44
17:28
2:30
19:58
4:48
24:46
1:38
26:24
1:16
27:40
   
4Izabell Grälls
OK Kåre
29:345:22
5:22
1:35
6:57
2:23
9:20
2:59
12:19
6:46
19:05
2:33
21:38
5:14
26:52
1:22
28:14
1:20
29:34
   
5Marie Berggren
Surahammars SOK
29:355:09
5:09
1:14
6:23
2:30
8:53
2:39
11:32
7:32
19:04
2:33
21:37
5:20
26:57
1:26
28:23
1:12
29:35
   
6Sussie Lindh
Avesta OK
34:475:17
5:17
1:45
7:02
3:49
10:51
3:09
14:00
9:01
23:01
2:31
25:32
6:17
31:49
1:45
33:34
1:13
34:47
   
7Lena Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
35:024:31
4:31
1:29
6:00
2:35
8:35
9:34
18:09
6:51
25:00
2:36
27:36
4:52
32:28
1:29
33:57
1:05
35:02
   
8Malin Wanner
Avesta OK
39:304:53
4:53
1:22
6:15
7:06
13:21
3:02
16:23
8:47
25:10
3:24
28:34
7:53
36:27
1:38
38:05
1:25
39:30
   




D213340 meter13 anmälda
1Cecilia Einarsson
OK Hedströmmen
28:424:35
4:35
1:55
6:30
2:08
8:38
1:53
10:31
5:09
15:40
1:15
16:55
1:09
18:04
1:57
20:01
2:18
22:19
4:07
26:26
1:14
27:40
1:02
28:42
2Elin Ek
IFK Moras OK
30:246:53
6:53
1:17
8:10
1:59
10:09
1:55
12:04
6:35
18:39
0:44
19:23
1:15
20:38
1:44
22:22
2:15
24:37
3:48
28:25
1:02
29:27
0:57
30:24
3Hanna Brus
Västerbergslagens OL
30:584:51
4:51
1:32
6:23
1:35
7:58
2:08
10:06
6:29
16:35
1:01
17:36
1:19
18:55
1:55
20:50
2:57
23:47
4:52
28:39
1:13
29:52
1:06
30:58
4Marie-Louise Kaipe
Leksands OK
31:125:12
5:12
1:45
6:57
1:52
8:49
2:41
11:30
6:05
17:35
0:58
18:33
1:28
20:01
1:52
21:53
2:40
24:33
4:13
28:46
1:18
30:04
1:08
31:12
5Anna Haglund
OK Hedströmmen
31:514:48
4:48
1:44
6:32
2:09
8:41
1:37
10:18
7:14
17:32
1:16
18:48
1:35
20:23
1:50
22:13
2:41
24:54
4:38
29:32
1:14
30:46
1:05
31:51
6Martina Craig
OK Ravinen
33:056:03
6:03
2:26
8:29
2:17
10:46
1:37
12:23
6:17
18:40
0:54
19:34
1:23
20:57
1:39
22:36
2:35
25:11
5:17
30:28
1:28
31:56
1:09
33:05
7Katarina Goude
IFK Hedemora OK
42:146:52
6:52
3:03
9:55
2:01
11:56
4:11
16:07
7:30
23:37
1:27
25:04
1:39
26:43
2:32
29:15
4:27
33:42
5:46
39:28
1:27
40:55
1:19
42:14
8Linnea Fransson
Ärla IF
46:106:07
6:07
3:39
9:46
2:30
12:16
2:30
14:46
9:33
24:19
1:24
25:43
2:02
27:45
3:53
31:38
3:40
35:18
7:37
42:55
2:08
45:03
1:07
46:10
9Nina Tunander
Säterbygdens OK
49:599:00
9:00
2:14
11:14
4:02
15:16
5:37
20:53
7:20
28:13
1:08
29:21
1:50
31:11
5:05
36:16
3:46
40:02
6:22
46:24
2:16
48:40
1:19
49:59
10Erica Bengtsson
Sala OK
50:0411:34
11:34
2:01
13:35
1:49
15:24
4:07
19:31
11:30
31:01
1:09
32:10
1:58
34:08
3:35
37:43
4:09
41:52
5:46
47:38
1:18
48:56
1:08
50:04
11Kristel Kängsep
Avesta OK
88:5314:01
14:01
3:06
17:07
8:42
25:49
4:42
30:31
30:08
60:39
2:26
63:05
3:45
66:50
4:10
71:00
5:53
76:53
7:36
84:29
3:13
87:42
1:11
88:53
Malin Björkqvist
Söders SOL Tyresö
Ej godk.6:12
6:12
2:01
8:13
1:50
10:03
 
19:10
1:08
20:18
1:36
21:54
1:49
23:43
2:52
26:35
3:54
30:29
1:13
31:42
1:06
32:48




D183000 meter3 anmälda
1Martina Welén
Hallstahammars OK
25:454:58
4:58
1:57
6:55
2:44
9:39
1:32
11:11
5:57
17:08
2:15
19:23
2:16
21:39
3:02
24:41
1:04
25:45
   
2Ida Greijer
Västerås SOK
30:406:09
6:09
2:11
8:20
4:10
12:30
1:32
14:02
6:47
20:49
2:45
23:34
2:32
26:06
3:19
29:25
1:15
30:40
   
3Frida Palm
Avesta OK
34:097:04
7:04
2:03
9:07
3:03
12:10
1:19
13:29
10:02
23:31
2:48
26:19
2:49
29:08
3:47
32:55
1:14
34:09
   




D162780 meter14 anmälda
1Matilda Gustafsson
Stora Tuna OK
24:534:40
4:40
0:49
5:29
2:04
7:33
2:19
9:52
6:32
16:24
2:12
18:36
4:09
22:45
1:10
23:55
0:58
24:53
   
2Linn Grälls
OK Kåre
27:093:55
3:55
1:23
5:18
2:22
7:40
2:38
10:18
6:44
17:02
2:27
19:29
5:11
24:40
1:22
26:02
1:07
27:09
   
3Filippa Lundberg
Västerås SOK
27:474:13
4:13
1:05
5:18
2:08
7:26
2:36
10:02
6:32
16:34
2:45
19:19
6:15
25:34
1:06
26:40
1:07
27:47
   
4Maria Björklund
Bjursås OK
30:125:18
5:18
1:25
6:43
2:49
9:32
2:39
12:11
7:35
19:46
2:42
22:28
5:20
27:48
1:18
29:06
1:06
30:12
   
5Carolina Mikaelsdotter
Västerås SOK
31:393:36
3:36
1:07
4:43
2:10
6:53
5:34
12:27
7:57
20:24
3:02
23:26
5:25
28:51
1:33
30:24
1:15
31:39
   
6Anna Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:165:41
5:41
1:14
6:55
2:46
9:41
3:03
12:44
8:32
21:16
3:19
24:35
5:05
29:40
1:31
31:11
1:05
32:16
   
7Sandra Johansson
Västerås SOK
32:344:42
4:42
1:18
6:00
3:28
9:28
4:41
14:09
7:46
21:55
2:52
24:47
5:17
30:04
1:28
31:32
1:02
32:34
   
8Sandra Burén
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:325:10
5:10
1:26
6:36
3:01
9:37
5:35
15:12
8:49
24:01
3:22
27:23
5:11
32:34
1:41
34:15
1:17
35:32
   
9Hanna Holmgren
Västerås SOK
45:515:18
5:18
6:02
11:20
2:41
14:01
4:35
18:36
10:27
29:03
4:03
33:06
8:42
41:48
2:41
44:29
1:22
45:51
   
10Malin Ekman
Sala OK
64:2219:11
19:11
1:33
20:44
3:11
23:55
16:01
39:56
10:09
50:05
5:15
55:20
6:12
61:32
1:31
63:03
1:19
64:22
   




D142640 meter17 anmälda
1Malin Carlsson
Järla IF OK
21:102:18
2:18
2:35
4:53
1:24
6:17
1:24
7:41
2:15
9:56
1:06
11:02
1:47
12:49
1:51
14:40
1:31
16:11
3:06
19:17
0:46
20:03
1:07
21:10
2Madeleine Ahlström
Västerås SOK
26:412:07
2:07
3:56
6:03
5:17
11:20
1:46
13:06
2:34
15:40
1:12
16:52
1:49
18:41
1:47
20:28
1:31
21:59
2:56
24:55
0:46
25:41
1:00
26:41
3Martina Karlsson
Norbergs OK
27:053:02
3:02
3:12
6:14
2:13
8:27
1:45
10:12
4:04
14:16
1:36
15:52
1:47
17:39
2:21
20:00
1:47
21:47
3:21
25:08
0:51
25:59
1:06
27:05
4Linda Öström
Norbergs OK
28:042:14
2:14
4:20
6:34
1:41
8:15
1:55
10:10
3:04
13:14
1:53
15:07
1:59
17:06
2:29
19:35
2:17
21:52
4:01
25:53
0:54
26:47
1:17
28:04
5Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
29:442:46
2:46
2:30
5:16
1:17
6:33
1:23
7:56
3:46
11:42
1:17
12:59
1:46
14:45
8:12
22:57
1:46
24:43
3:04
27:47
0:49
28:36
1:08
29:44
6Hanna Urby
Västerås SOK
30:083:17
3:17
6:47
10:04
1:37
11:41
1:33
13:14
3:51
17:05
1:31
18:36
2:02
20:38
1:59
22:37
1:44
24:21
3:41
28:02
0:56
28:58
1:10
30:08
7Frida Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
30:123:07
3:07
6:16
9:23
1:04
10:27
1:21
11:48
4:05
15:53
1:56
17:49
1:36
19:25
1:51
21:16
2:18
23:34
4:49
28:23
0:45
29:08
1:04
30:12
8Maria Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
30:503:00
3:00
3:27
6:27
1:15
7:42
1:50
9:32
7:10
16:42
1:25
18:07
3:35
21:42
2:12
23:54
1:41
25:35
3:18
28:53
0:49
29:42
1:08
30:50
9Linnea Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
31:082:30
2:30
5:22
7:52
2:02
9:54
1:52
11:46
6:15
18:01
1:37
19:38
2:09
21:47
2:00
23:47
1:56
25:43
3:27
29:10
0:52
30:02
1:06
31:08
10Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
32:013:05
3:05
5:21
8:26
3:01
11:27
1:51
13:18
4:12
17:30
1:28
18:58
2:05
21:03
2:19
23:22
2:04
25:26
4:36
30:02
0:48
30:50
1:11
32:01
11Hanna Klaar
Säterbygdens OK
33:283:39
3:39
3:39
7:18
2:27
9:45
2:02
11:47
6:50
18:37
1:27
20:04
2:26
22:30
2:17
24:47
2:11
26:58
4:07
31:05
1:20
32:25
1:03
33:28
12Matilda Rylander
Stora Tuna OK
34:553:36
3:36
4:49
8:25
2:02
10:27
2:20
12:47
4:32
17:19
2:57
20:16
2:33
22:49
3:32
26:21
2:06
28:27
4:08
32:35
1:06
33:41
1:14
34:55
13Åsa Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
36:243:22
3:22
2:55
6:17
1:46
8:03
1:50
9:53
9:42
19:35
1:50
21:25
3:02
24:27
2:19
26:46
2:18
29:04
5:34
34:38
0:48
35:26
0:58
36:24
14Ebele Lilja
Sala OK
41:593:56
3:56
7:23
11:19
2:09
13:28
1:57
15:25
5:24
20:49
2:51
23:40
2:03
25:43
3:31
29:14
2:40
31:54
8:13
40:07
0:44
40:51
1:08
41:59
15Evelina Persson
Karlsbyhedens IK
43:243:45
3:45
7:18
11:03
2:30
13:33
1:58
15:31
7:20
22:51
3:06
25:57
2:28
28:25
3:00
31:25
3:24
34:49
5:54
40:43
1:10
41:53
1:31
43:24
16Ida Kärnsund
Sala OK
47:474:48
4:48
3:42
8:30
2:05
10:35
2:11
12:46
13:00
25:46
3:20
29:06
2:39
31:45
3:26
35:11
2:41
37:52
8:18
46:10
0:36
46:46
1:01
47:47




D122180 meter9 anmälda
1Linnea Malmberg
Stora Tuna OK
19:271:58
1:58
2:26
4:24
1:30
5:54
2:31
8:25
3:20
11:45
2:21
14:06
2:12
16:18
0:39
16:57
1:23
18:20
1:07
19:27
  
2Matilda Dammvik
Stora Tuna OK
21:073:03
3:03
2:03
5:06
1:30
6:36
2:22
8:58
3:57
12:55
2:46
15:41
2:31
18:12
0:39
18:51
1:11
20:02
1:05
21:07
  
3Amanda Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
22:162:27
2:27
2:32
4:59
1:41
6:40
2:28
9:08
3:50
12:58
2:23
15:21
3:28
18:49
1:00
19:49
1:23
21:12
1:04
22:16
  
4Anna Björklund
Bjursås OK
22:511:57
1:57
2:13
4:10
1:47
5:57
3:11
9:08
4:16
13:24
2:58
16:22
2:54
19:16
0:48
20:04
1:34
21:38
1:13
22:51
  
5Elin Öström
Norbergs OK
28:071:54
1:54
6:36
8:30
2:34
11:04
2:34
13:38
4:15
17:53
4:13
22:06
3:04
25:10
0:34
25:44
1:20
27:04
1:03
28:07
  
6Maja Nyberg
Säterbygdens OK
34:373:46
3:46
7:42
11:28
2:18
13:46
3:34
17:20
6:27
23:47
2:28
26:15
4:10
30:25
0:59
31:24
1:54
33:18
1:19
34:37
  




D101940 meter9 anmälda
1Lovisa Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
18:051:57
1:57
3:24
5:21
2:56
8:17
1:45
10:02
1:13
11:15
2:50
14:05
2:16
16:21
0:37
16:58
1:07
18:05
   
2Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
19:071:46
1:46
3:15
5:01
2:33
7:34
1:29
9:03
1:18
10:21
2:39
13:00
4:16
17:16
0:28
17:44
1:23
19:07
   
3Emma Engholm
Avesta OK
22:212:08
2:08
4:59
7:07
3:02
10:09
1:39
11:48
1:24
13:12
5:11
18:23
1:51
20:14
0:41
20:55
1:26
22:21
   
4Mirjam Dalén
Sala OK
23:211:39
1:39
10:50
12:29
2:25
14:54
1:19
16:13
1:22
17:35
2:30
20:05
1:33
21:38
0:39
22:17
1:04
23:21
   
5Amanda Daniels
Avesta OK
23:252:05
2:05
8:45
10:50
2:56
13:46
1:37
15:23
1:42
17:05
3:01
20:06
1:18
21:24
0:40
22:04
1:21
23:25
   
6Klara Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
23:482:04
2:04
4:18
6:22
3:24
9:46
2:01
11:47
1:56
13:43
3:17
17:00
4:52
21:52
0:36
22:28
1:20
23:48
   
7Caroline Renström
Hallstahammars OK
25:462:18
2:18
8:42
11:00
3:20
14:20
1:47
16:07
1:40
17:47
3:30
21:17
2:05
23:22
0:50
24:12
1:34
25:46
   
8Ella Eriksson
Sala OK
26:152:06
2:06
6:33
8:39
4:18
12:57
2:28
15:25
1:49
17:14
3:31
20:45
3:23
24:08
0:48
24:56
1:19
26:15
   
9Cecilia Djerf
Västerbergslagens OL
53:373:47
3:47
26:16
30:03
5:44
35:47
2:55
38:42
1:26
40:08
2:49
42:57
8:37
51:34
0:46
52:20
1:17
53:37
   




U42640 meter2 anmälda
1Josefin Rost
Västerås SOK
39:363:38
3:38
6:54
10:32
2:26
12:58
2:30
15:28
3:49
19:17
2:46
22:03
2:46
24:49
3:03
27:52
3:58
31:50
5:38
37:28
1:00
38:28
1:08
39:36




U32180 meter2 anmälda
1Lisa Svens
Västerbergslagens OL
63:203:23
3:23
22:51
26:14
2:59
29:13
5:26
34:39
12:25
47:04
6:45
53:49
4:27
58:16
1:02
59:18
2:36
61:54
1:26
63:20
  




U21940 meter8 anmälda
1Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
20:072:27
2:27
4:10
6:37
3:20
9:57
1:49
11:46
1:53
13:39
2:39
16:18
1:38
17:56
1:07
19:03
1:04
20:07
   
2Lisa Dammvik
Stora Tuna OK
23:532:40
2:40
6:23
9:03
3:58
13:01
1:48
14:49
1:38
16:27
3:33
20:00
1:52
21:52
0:36
22:28
1:25
23:53
   
3Ellen Svens
Västerbergslagens OL
26:422:44
2:44
5:27
8:11
4:32
12:43
2:32
15:15
2:14
17:29
4:28
21:57
2:40
24:37
0:39
25:16
1:26
26:42
   
4Amanda Lundh
Surahammars SOK
28:353:15
3:15
6:59
10:14
4:19
14:33
2:22
16:55
2:07
19:02
5:04
24:06
2:19
26:25
0:46
27:11
1:24
28:35
   
5Elin Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
28:372:09
2:09
10:47
12:56
3:15
16:11
1:40
17:51
1:24
19:15
3:37
22:52
3:13
26:05
1:08
27:13
1:24
28:37
   
6Johannes Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
28:512:10
2:10
8:32
10:42
3:20
14:02
1:43
15:45
1:22
17:07
7:34
24:41
1:55
26:36
0:46
27:22
1:29
28:51
   
7Karin Jäderberg
Rotebro IS OK
30:282:50
2:50
5:46
8:36
5:27
14:03
3:13
17:16
2:25
19:41
5:11
24:52
2:57
27:49
0:57
28:46
1:42
30:28
   




U11460 meter13 anmälda
1Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
13:442:27
2:27
1:18
3:45
1:19
5:04
2:21
7:25
3:00
10:25
1:26
11:51
0:40
12:31
1:13
13:44
    
2Tindra Jernström
Avesta OK
16:253:25
3:25
1:42
5:07
1:13
6:20
1:43
8:03
4:03
12:06
1:48
13:54
1:10
15:04
1:21
16:25
    
3Cornelia Lundén
Avesta OK
18:003:15
3:15
1:12
4:27
1:12
5:39
3:16
8:55
5:50
14:45
1:32
16:17
0:34
16:51
1:09
18:00
    
4Hanna Daniels
Avesta OK
19:153:51
3:51
1:37
5:28
1:30
6:58
3:59
10:57
3:51
14:48
1:49
16:37
1:02
17:39
1:36
19:15
    
5Anton Engholm
Avesta OK
21:253:51
3:51
1:45
5:36
1:50
7:26
4:04
11:30
4:29
15:59
2:13
18:12
1:14
19:26
1:59
21:25
    
6Fanny Wall
Avesta OK
21:304:48
4:48
2:01
6:49
2:02
8:51
3:53
12:44
3:45
16:29
2:28
18:57
0:57
19:54
1:36
21:30
    
7Felicia Wall
Avesta OK
21:324:54
4:54
1:59
6:53
2:08
9:01
3:48
12:49
3:42
16:31
2:28
18:59
0:51
19:50
1:42
21:32
    
8Robin Bergstrand
Norbergs OK
22:583:48
3:48
2:10
5:58
1:58
7:56
2:42
10:38
7:06
17:44
2:50
20:34
1:05
21:39
1:19
22:58
    
9Erik Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
23:074:54
4:54
2:16
7:10
1:47
8:57
3:20
12:17
4:14
16:31
2:52
19:23
1:15
20:38
2:29
23:07
    
10Axelina Jonsson
Avesta OK
24:213:28
3:28
2:12
5:40
1:42
7:22
2:14
9:36
4:03
13:39
7:31
21:10
1:20
22:30
1:51
24:21
    
11Linnea Nyberg
Säterbygdens OK
24:252:43
2:43
1:26
4:09
1:27
5:36
2:54
8:30
3:22
11:52
10:11
22:03
0:58
23:01
1:24
24:25
    
12Melker Henriksson
Fagersta OK
27:122:26
2:26
1:34
4:00
5:48
9:48
2:33
12:21
2:51
15:12
10:01
25:13
0:33
25:46
1:26
27:12
    
13Mikaela Sköld-Nilsson
Avesta OK
39:095:04
5:04
2:19
7:23
3:36
10:59
16:40
27:39
4:59
32:38
2:42
35:20
1:42
37:02
2:07
39:09
    




INSKOLNING1460 meter13 anmälda
Andreas Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
Godkänd2:37
2:37
1:35
4:12
1:12
5:24
12:44
18:08
3:32
21:40
2:16
23:56
0:47
24:43
1:10
25:53
    
Axel Andersson
Norbergs OK
Godkänd4:36
4:36
2:40
7:16
2:00
9:16
14:44
24:00
3:59
27:59
2:19
30:18
1:09
31:27
1:24
32:51
    
Edvin Henriksson
Fagersta OK
Godkänd3:38
3:38
1:55
5:33
2:15
7:48
2:22
10:10
4:11
14:21
8:49
23:10
0:39
23:49
1:43
25:32
    
Emil Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Godkänd4:06
4:06
2:36
6:42
1:24
8:06
7:22
15:28
5:27
20:55
3:28
24:23
1:40
26:03
2:43
28:46
    
Gustav Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
Godkänd4:51
4:51
2:38
7:29
1:45
9:14
6:40
15:54
4:28
20:22
2:59
23:21
1:13
24:34
1:38
26:12
    
Hannes Pettersson
Västerbergslagens OL
Godkänd3:25
3:25
1:45
5:10
1:28
6:38
2:27
9:05
3:07
12:12
9:06
21:18
0:34
21:52
     
Henrik Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
Godkänd4:39
4:39
2:07
6:46
1:44
8:30
3:31
12:01
4:59
17:00
3:36
20:36
1:06
21:42
3:02
24:44
    
Karolina Djerf
Västerbergslagens OL
Godkänd3:38
3:38
2:42
6:20
2:21
8:41
5:27
14:08
5:01
19:09
4:32
23:41
1:36
25:17
1:34
26:51
    
Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
Godkänd3:50
3:50
2:02
5:52
1:54
7:46
3:01
10:47
3:46
14:33
1:59
16:32
1:01
17:33
1:56
19:29
    
Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
Godkänd9:13
9:13
15:26
24:39
2:37
27:16
5:38
32:54
6:01
38:55
4:17
43:12
1:11
44:23
1:32
45:55
    
Pontus Olofsson Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
Godkänd2:34
2:34
1:16
3:50
1:24
5:14
1:51
7:05
2:46
9:51
1:49
11:40
0:38
12:18
1:09
13:27
    
Samuel Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
Godkänd4:47
4:47
2:42
7:29
1:42
9:11
6:41
15:52
4:25
20:17
3:04
23:21
1:13
24:34
1:40
26:14
    
Sigrid Fröberg
OK Roxen
Godkänd11:10
11:10
7:23
18:33
7:00
25:33
9:08
34:41
7:10
41:51
5:42
47:33
2:02
49:35
3:05
52:40
    




ÖPPEN 11940 meter1 anmälda
1August Olsson
Klubblös
34:023:39
3:39
8:05
11:44
4:58
16:42
3:19
20:01
2:21
22:22
5:35
27:57
3:10
31:07
1:33
32:40
1:22
34:02
   




ÖPPEN 22180 meter6 anmälda
1Sture Westin
Hofors OK
28:102:03
2:03
2:15
4:18
1:57
6:15
2:47
9:02
4:48
13:50
2:51
16:41
6:23
23:04
0:50
23:54
2:56
26:50
1:20
28:10
  
2Johan Wanner
Avesta OK
32:233:15
3:15
2:41
5:56
2:36
8:32
2:18
10:50
3:37
14:27
2:23
16:50
10:17
27:07
0:58
28:05
3:17
31:22
1:01
32:23
  
3Birgitta Westman
Avesta OK
33:352:16
2:16
7:32
9:48
2:54
12:42
2:46
15:28
4:37
20:05
4:30
24:35
3:20
27:55
1:59
29:54
2:20
32:14
1:21
33:35
  
4André Forsberg
Sala OK
34:092:16
2:16
2:55
5:11
3:08
8:19
3:55
12:14
6:00
18:14
4:49
23:03
5:08
28:11
1:18
29:29
3:12
32:41
1:28
34:09
  
5Susanna Ronkainen
Klubblös
38:322:28
2:28
4:37
7:05
3:15
10:20
4:03
14:23
5:21
19:44
3:55
23:39
6:45
30:24
0:53
31:17
5:48
37:05
1:27
38:32
  
Gunilla Nilsson-Sköld
Avesta OK
Ej godk.23:42
23:42
20:04
43:46
3:55
47:41
3:53
51:34
6:54
58:28
       




ÖPPEN 42640 meter15 anmälda
1Jenny Lind-Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
33:202:54
2:54
3:27
6:21
1:38
7:59
2:00
9:59
3:30
13:29
8:06
21:35
2:03
23:38
2:14
25:52
1:54
27:46
3:37
31:23
0:52
32:15
1:05
33:20
2Lina Söderkvist
Säterbygdens OK
34:132:59
2:59
6:25
9:24
1:57
11:21
2:10
13:31
4:09
17:40
1:45
19:25
1:47
21:12
3:32
24:44
2:49
27:33
4:30
32:03
0:54
32:57
1:16
34:13
3Sara Forsberg
Avesta OK
34:383:29
3:29
3:49
7:18
2:20
9:38
2:13
11:51
5:16
17:07
1:27
18:34
3:02
21:36
3:05
24:41
2:47
27:28
4:32
32:00
1:00
33:00
1:38
34:38
4Suzanne Hammarin-Jonsson
Avesta OK
35:443:29
3:29
5:27
8:56
2:09
11:05
2:19
13:24
5:24
18:48
1:24
20:12
3:01
23:13
2:59
26:12
2:43
28:55
4:33
33:28
1:00
34:28
1:16
35:44
5Lena Wallinder
Västerås SOK
49:395:50
5:50
6:37
12:27
2:44
15:11
2:44
17:55
6:19
24:14
4:58
29:12
3:22
32:34
5:18
37:52
3:23
41:15
5:49
47:04
1:10
48:14
1:25
49:39
6Olle Jonsson
Ludvika OK
51:275:15
5:15
4:56
10:11
5:38
15:49
3:24
19:13
4:43
23:56
2:55
26:51
3:45
30:36
4:14
34:50
5:23
40:13
7:59
48:12
1:23
49:35
1:52
51:27
7Rose-Marie Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
52:594:33
4:33
5:14
9:47
2:24
12:11
3:25
15:36
10:45
26:21
4:02
30:23
3:07
33:30
6:19
39:49
4:30
44:19
5:15
49:34
1:31
51:05
1:54
52:59
8Elisabeth Stödeman
Hallstahammars OK
56:363:50
3:50
9:20
13:10
2:50
16:00
3:23
19:23
4:22
23:45
7:07
30:52
4:04
34:56
7:21
42:17
3:08
45:25
7:13
52:38
2:27
55:05
1:31
56:36
9Anneli Holmqvist
Avesta OK
61:367:40
7:40
6:17
13:57
3:13
17:10
4:17
21:27
5:47
27:14
3:51
31:05
2:58
34:03
13:24
47:27
4:36
52:03
6:34
58:37
1:37
60:14
1:22
61:36
10Monica Lundén
Avesta OK
61:387:43
7:43
6:23
14:06
3:07
17:13
4:17
21:30
5:43
27:13
3:56
31:09
2:58
34:07
13:18
47:25
4:41
52:06
6:35
58:41
1:36
60:17
1:21
61:38
11Hanne Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
63:424:49
4:49
10:36
15:25
3:46
19:11
3:06
22:17
22:33
44:50
2:19
47:09
2:44
49:53
3:36
53:29
3:03
56:32
4:52
61:24
1:08
62:32
1:10
63:42
12Arne Johansson
Sala OK
68:3615:43
15:43
9:27
25:10
3:15
28:25
4:00
32:25
6:50
39:15
8:41
47:56
3:09
51:05
5:19
56:24
3:07
59:31
6:00
65:31
1:25
66:56
1:40
68:36
13Ann-Christin Hedberg
Karlsbyhedens IK
83:185:14
5:14
13:55
19:09
2:39
21:48
3:07
24:55
14:30
39:25
2:58
42:23
5:48
48:11
11:26
59:37
3:11
62:48
15:46
78:34
3:08
81:42
1:36
83:18
14Christer Arewång
OK Måsen
84:0131:09
31:09
7:37
38:46
2:57
41:43
2:22
44:05
3:59
48:04
3:06
51:10
2:39
53:49
12:38
66:27
2:22
68:49
11:52
80:41
1:36
82:17
1:44
84:01
Inger Pettersson
IFK Hedemora OK
Ej godk.8:27
8:27
37:22
45:49
4:56
50:45
5:34
56:19
   
70:14
 
78:07
3:29
81:36
3:12
84:48




ÖPPEN 73000 meter21 anmälda
1Karolina A. Höjsgaard
Domnarvets GOIF
23:325:08
5:08
1:31
6:39
2:51
9:30
1:11
10:41
5:17
15:58
2:02
18:00
2:03
20:03
2:25
22:28
1:04
23:32
   
2Thomas Nilsson
Stora Tuna OK
26:396:23
6:23
1:28
7:51
2:36
10:27
1:18
11:45
5:40
17:25
2:25
19:50
2:55
22:45
2:50
25:35
1:04
26:39
   
3Kenneth Jansson
Sala OK
28:535:41
5:41
1:43
7:24
2:50
10:14
1:32
11:46
7:14
19:00
2:33
21:33
2:10
23:43
3:54
27:37
1:16
28:53
   
4Per Andersson
Norbergs OK
30:055:39
5:39
2:52
8:31
3:27
11:58
1:51
13:49
6:40
20:29
2:35
23:04
2:57
26:01
2:57
28:58
1:07
30:05
   
5Christer Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
32:479:44
9:44
1:42
11:26
2:44
14:10
1:45
15:55
7:33
23:28
2:36
26:04
2:28
28:32
3:03
31:35
1:12
32:47
   
6Anders Nyberg
Säterbygdens OK
33:287:16
7:16
1:53
9:09
3:34
12:43
1:48
14:31
7:41
22:12
3:23
25:35
2:56
28:31
3:37
32:08
1:20
33:28
   
7Helen Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
34:056:26
6:26
2:21
8:47
3:15
12:02
2:00
14:02
8:28
22:30
3:03
25:33
3:07
28:40
4:07
32:47
1:18
34:05
   
8Anna-Karin Gustafsson
Stora Tuna OK
34:217:17
7:17
2:41
9:58
3:22
13:20
1:53
15:13
7:53
23:06
3:30
26:36
2:43
29:19
3:33
32:52
1:29
34:21
   
9Karin Westholm
Västerås SOK
34:256:59
6:59
2:24
9:23
3:30
12:53
1:51
14:44
8:06
22:50
3:25
26:15
2:43
28:58
4:15
33:13
1:12
34:25
   
10Kurt Elvén
Västerås SOK
37:507:25
7:25
2:30
9:55
5:21
15:16
2:26
17:42
8:32
26:14
3:19
29:33
2:54
32:27
3:53
36:20
1:30
37:50
   
11Rolf Ekman
Sala OK
38:1910:26
10:26
2:06
12:32
3:43
16:15
1:48
18:03
8:08
26:11
3:16
29:27
3:47
33:14
3:41
36:55
1:24
38:19
   
12Malena Ahlström
Västerås SOK
38:2111:08
11:08
2:38
13:46
3:33
17:19
1:46
19:05
8:40
27:45
3:18
31:03
2:37
33:40
3:28
37:08
1:13
38:21
   
13Tomas Vestman
Västerås SOK
38:449:20
9:20
2:09
11:29
3:42
15:11
1:46
16:57
9:08
26:05
3:29
29:34
3:11
32:45
4:29
37:14
1:30
38:44
   
14Åke Rylander
Stora Tuna OK
39:256:35
6:35
2:24
8:59
3:31
12:30
2:43
15:13
11:26
26:39
3:49
30:28
3:12
33:40
4:34
38:14
1:11
39:25
   
15Jan Qvick
SK Trim/Virsbo
39:408:38
8:38
2:25
11:03
4:22
15:25
2:15
17:40
9:11
26:51
3:36
30:27
3:14
33:41
4:37
38:18
1:22
39:40
   
16Gun Jansson
Sala OK
40:298:32
8:32
2:46
11:18
3:50
15:08
2:14
17:22
10:01
27:23
3:48
31:11
3:16
34:27
4:35
39:02
1:27
40:29
   
17Lena Brynfors
Västerbergslagens OL
42:447:25
7:25
3:01
10:26
5:02
15:28
2:21
17:49
10:23
28:12
4:23
32:35
3:19
35:54
5:10
41:04
1:40
42:44
   
18Inger Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK
46:2410:14
10:14
2:54
13:08
4:56
18:04
2:20
20:24
11:31
31:55
4:17
36:12
3:48
40:00
4:48
44:48
1:36
46:24
   
19Anna Fröberg
OK Roxen
46:479:01
9:01
3:14
12:15
6:20
18:35
2:25
21:00
11:35
32:35
4:19
36:54
3:34
40:28
4:53
45:21
1:26
46:47
   
20Mats Eriksson
OK Norden
49:346:27
6:27
2:11
8:38
3:28
12:06
1:40
13:46
23:51
37:37
2:56
40:33
3:47
44:20
3:34
47:54
1:40
49:34
   
21Mats Kåberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
50:339:13
9:13
3:20
12:33
5:27
18:00
2:45
20:45
13:53
34:38
4:41
39:19
4:07
43:26
5:31
48:57
1:36
50:33
   




ÖPPEN 84220 meter16 anmälda
1Christer Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
30:503:51
3:51
2:16
26:23
1:12
5:03
0:46
27:09
1:20
6:23
1:38
28:47
1:21
7:44
1:02
29:49
1:39
9:23
1:01
30:50
2:11
11:34
3:50
15:24
0:47
16:11
2:43
18:54
1:21
20:15
1:10
21:25
2:42
24:07
2Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:264:20
4:20
2:19
28:00
1:17
5:37
0:49
28:49
1:20
6:57
1:33
30:22
1:48
8:45
1:06
31:28
1:25
10:10
0:58
32:26
2:13
12:23
4:10
16:33
0:50
17:23
2:59
20:22
1:49
22:11
0:51
23:02
2:39
25:41
3Joakim Ahlström
Västerås SOK
35:384:32
4:32
2:35
30:51
1:44
6:16
0:56
31:47
1:42
7:58
1:41
33:28
1:55
9:53
1:06
34:34
1:41
11:34
1:04
35:38
1:28
13:02
5:00
18:02
1:18
19:20
3:08
22:28
1:59
24:27
1:02
25:29
2:47
28:16
4Lars Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
36:315:00
5:00
2:45
30:57
1:26
6:26
0:59
31:56
1:40
8:06
1:59
33:55
1:39
9:45
1:20
35:15
1:45
11:30
1:16
36:31
1:23
12:53
4:42
17:35
0:51
18:26
4:05
22:31
1:38
24:09
0:49
24:58
3:14
28:12
5Dan Hedblom
Dalaportens OL
37:434:49
4:49
2:57
31:51
1:32
6:21
1:01
32:52
1:34
7:55
2:09
35:01
1:48
9:43
1:29
36:30
1:55
11:38
1:13
37:43
1:35
13:13
4:52
18:05
0:51
18:56
3:22
22:18
2:22
24:40
0:53
25:33
3:21
28:54
6Stefan Bjurstedt
Hallstahammars OK
38:355:23
5:23
2:57
32:43
1:30
6:53
1:06
33:49
1:40
8:33
2:15
36:04
2:03
10:36
1:23
37:27
1:40
12:16
1:08
38:35
1:24
13:40
5:21
19:01
1:04
20:05
3:31
23:36
1:48
25:24
0:57
26:21
3:25
29:46
7Karin Ståhl
OK Kåre
41:585:10
5:10
3:18
36:00
1:48
6:58
1:17
37:17
1:53
8:51
2:11
39:28
1:52
10:43
1:29
40:57
2:03
12:46
1:01
41:58
1:45
14:31
6:12
20:43
1:14
21:57
4:08
26:05
2:03
28:08
0:59
29:07
3:35
32:42
8David Shearer
Västerbergslagens OL
43:066:24
6:24
2:56
37:35
1:38
8:02
1:05
38:40
2:11
10:13
2:14
40:54
2:57
13:10
1:16
42:10
2:12
15:22
0:56
43:06
1:30
16:52
5:20
22:12
0:57
23:09
3:30
26:39
3:11
29:50
1:07
30:57
3:42
34:39
9Daniel Björnberg
Västerås SOK
44:285:07
5:07
3:18
38:54
3:00
8:07
1:00
39:54
2:18
10:25
2:13
42:07
2:45
13:10
1:18
43:25
2:28
15:38
1:03
44:28
1:31
17:09
5:37
22:46
0:56
23:42
5:51
29:33
1:44
31:17
0:55
32:12
3:24
35:36
10Owe Eek
Köping-Kolsva OK
46:176:33
6:33
2:59
40:31
2:26
8:59
1:05
41:36
1:50
10:49
2:08
43:44
1:58
12:47
1:27
45:11
1:58
14:45
1:06
46:17
1:46
16:31
6:50
23:21
0:59
24:20
5:27
29:47
3:03
32:50
1:03
33:53
3:39
37:32
11Ulf Svedestam
Eskilstuna OL
46:235:53
5:53
3:06
39:39
1:55
7:48
1:30
41:09
2:00
9:48
2:32
43:41
2:35
12:23
1:24
45:05
2:03
14:26
1:18
46:23
2:13
16:39
6:48
23:27
1:01
24:28
4:07
28:35
3:24
31:59
1:01
33:00
3:33
36:33
12Stefan Eriksson
Västerås SOK
54:127:20
7:20
3:58
46:51
2:20
9:40
1:20
48:11
2:22
12:02
2:36
50:47
2:46
14:48
1:51
52:38
2:56
17:44
1:34
54:12
2:11
19:55
7:48
27:43
1:32
29:15
5:14
34:29
2:34
37:03
1:33
38:36
4:17
42:53
13Lars Johansson
Avesta OK
55:125:34
5:34
3:51
49:21
1:55
7:29
1:10
50:31
2:02
9:31
2:16
52:47
5:21
14:52
1:20
54:07
2:31
17:23
1:05
55:12
2:31
19:54
10:01
29:55
3:07
33:02
4:40
37:42
2:28
40:10
1:11
41:21
4:09
45:30
14Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
67:436:51
6:51
3:46
59:56
2:03
8:54
1:50
61:46
2:21
11:15
3:05
64:51
5:26
16:41
1:38
66:29
3:45
20:26
1:14
67:43
2:46
23:12
6:49
30:01
2:05
32:06
13:46
45:52
2:50
48:42
3:26
52:08
4:02
56:10
15Per Nybons
Klubblös
71:289:20
9:20
6:31
62:24
2:43
12:03
1:53
64:17
2:57
15:00
3:05
67:22
4:36
19:36
2:19
69:41
4:29
24:05
1:47
71:28
3:35
27:40
8:49
36:29
1:30
37:59
6:41
44:40
3:29
48:09
2:37
50:46
5:07
55:53
16Nils Erik Unnerud
Säterbygdens OK
93:039:23
9:23
11:32
84:05
2:10
11:33
1:34
85:39
4:58
16:31
3:08
88:47
3:36
20:07
3:07
91:54
14:34
34:41
1:09
93:03
3:31
38:12
17:53
56:05
1:36
57:41
5:31
63:12
3:54
67:06
1:41
68:47
3:46
72:33



Skapad 2007-09-23 13:55:25 med OLA version 3.5.1