DM-Natt Väsmtanland, Klassresultatlista

2009-09-04


D10 2060 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna SundströmVästerås SOK25:330:00
2Maja MosslindVandrarringen27:442:11
3Elvira DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OK28:353:02
4Emma-Karin RehnmanVandrarringen34:529:19
5Linnéa RosénSala OK38:3112:58

D12 2590 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK23:220:00
2Mirjam DalénSala OK29:276:05
3Lovisa JonssonHallstahammars OK31:258:03
3Emma HelmerssonVandrarringen31:258:03
5Jenny LindbergVandrarringen33:3510:13
6Magdalena MosslindVandrarringen37:2414:02
7Rebecka StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK40:1616:54

D14 3250 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Melina CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK33:360:00
2Amanda ElmertoftNorbergs OK34:010:25
3Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK35:392:03
4Åsa RambergHallstahammars OK37:263:50
5Teresa StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK38:435:07
6Andrea AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK54:1420:38
Sara HamreforsVästerås SOKEj godk.

D16 3650 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK39:100:00
2Sara AnderssonNorbergs OK48:048:54
3Madeleine AhlströmVästerås SOK49:2710:17
4Hanna UrbyVästerås SOK76:3637:26
5Nina AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK88:1849:08
Sabina HedlundKöping-Kolsva OKEj godk.
Martina KarlssonNorbergs OKEj godk.

D18 4080 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sofie WetterArboga OK42:280:00
2Johanna MikkeläOK Hedströmmen45:383:10
3Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK47:495:21

D21 5900 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sofi ThorsellVästerås SOK57:030:00
2Åsa HolmgrenVästerås SOK65:038:00

D35 5590 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Annika SundströmVästerås SOK66:550:00
2Erica BengtssonSala OK74:227:27
3Marie BerggrenSurahammars SOK81:0014:05

D40 4080 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Inger GunnarssonVästerås SOK43:500:00
2Helena HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK48:414:51
3Karin Swärd LindbergVandrarringen51:317:41
4Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK53:5910:09
5Berit WetterArboga OK58:5315:03
6Anna NorrbomSala OK62:0118:11

D45 4080 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gunnel RaskVästerås SOK57:160:00
2Annika DavidssonVästerås SOK58:291:13
3Toni AnderssonVästerås SOK80:3523:19
Karin ProforsKöping-Kolsva OKEj start

D50 3650 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lena LarssonSala OK50:240:00
Yvonne KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OKEj godk.

D55 3600 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Marianne EinarssonFagersta OK50:350:00
2Anna-Karin JohanssonVandrarringen60:5410:19
3Margareta LöfqvistVästerås SOK62:4312:08

D60 3600 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Barbro MöllbergArboga OKEj start

D65 3250 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Gurli BackFagersta OK51:160:00
2Eva KjellmanVandrarringen66:0914:53

H10 2060 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Håkan RambergHallstahammars OK24:100:00
2Joel ÅsbergVandrarringen30:226:12
3John NorrbomSala OK40:1716:07
Samuel JonssonHallstahammars OKEj godk.

H12 2590 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK24:220:00
2Isak SöderströmSala OK24:270:05
3Rasmus MöllerArboga OK24:360:14
4Anton KällströmSala OK25:080:46
5Alfred LönnVandrarringen32:448:22
Jacob TorstenssonVästerås SOKEj godk.
Robin BergstrandNorbergs OKEj godk.
Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOKEj godk.
Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOKEj godk.
Albin BerggrenSurahammars SOKEj start

H14 3600 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Carl BomanVästerås SOK31:030:00
2August MikaelssonVästerås SOK35:364:33
3Carl NäslundVästerås SOK36:555:52
4Andreas SundströmVästerås SOK37:516:48
5Martin NorrbomSala OK44:0413:01
6Jacob AhlströmVästerås SOK51:3420:31
7Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK64:0833:05
William KarlssonNorbergs OKEj start
Leonard BalkVästerås SOKEj start

H16 4540 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK38:200:00
2Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK45:417:21
3Rasmus ElmertoftNorbergs OK46:047:44
4Erik RambergHallstahammars OK50:5212:32
5Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK59:2821:08
Albin BlomNorbergs OKEj start

H18 5900 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Simon HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK46:040:00
2Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK46:410:37
3Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK74:3228:28
Johan EnglöfKöping-Kolsva OKEj start

H21 9630 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders ÖsterlundVästerås SOK83:310:00
2Johan SundénVästerås SOK90:146:43
3Henrik TörnqvistArboga OK92:419:10

H35 6990 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Henrik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK65:520:00
2Jens AndertoftVästerås SOK88:0222:10

H40 5900 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hans NäslundVästerås SOK49:150:00
2Robert PalmVästerås SOK53:234:08
3Gunnar HedeVästerås SOK63:1814:03
4Mårten KällströmSala OK64:2415:09
5Ola CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK71:1722:02
6Juha PetterssonSurahammars SOK91:4842:33
Ben StrengellVästerås SOKEj godk.
Niklas OlssonFagersta OKEj godk.

H45 5900 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per SundströmVästerås SOK59:150:00
2Ola TorstenssonVästerås SOK60:181:03
3Thomas LagessonKöping-Kolsva OK61:212:06
4Carl BymanVästerås SOK62:072:52
5Roger ÅsbergOK Hedströmmen66:427:27
6Mikael DavidssonVästerås SOK71:1411:59
Jan-Olov BergmanVästerås SOKEj godk.
Hans WestmanVästerås SOKEj godk.

H50 5590 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per-Olov SjöströmVästerås SOK50:500:00
2Lars-åke AnderssonArboga OK56:526:02
3Kenneth LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK79:1228:22
4Mats LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK81:0630:16
Bengt HasselkvistKöping-Kolsva OKEj godk.
Mats BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OKEj start

H55 5590 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erik Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK59:430:00
2Peder WickströmArboga OK63:053:22
3Göran LarssonSala OK63:494:06
4Åke LarssonOK Hedströmmen72:2412:41
5Leo JohanssonVandrarringen79:2419:41
6Kurt ErikssonVandrarringen94:5435:11
Matts HolmgrenVästerås SOKEj godk.
Anders GunnarssonSurahammars SOKEj godk.
Sten-Åke HolmbergSala OKEj start
Ola LindholmKöping-Kolsva OKEj start

H60 4080 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sven-Olov WiklundArboga OK41:100:00
2Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen52:4911:39
3Per JacobssonArboga OK56:5715:47
Håkan Agard SöderkvistArboga OKEj start

H65 3600 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga OK33:210:00
2Ragnar ErikssonOK Hedströmmen35:201:59
3Sören JohanssonOK Norden41:127:51
4Tore KangasVästerås SOK44:1810:57
5Karl-Gustav KlemetsHallstahammars OK45:2912:08
6Lars-Erik RaskVästerås SOK45:5012:29
7Göran WiigHallstahammars OK59:1025:49
8Jan ÅhsNorbergs OK71:0837:47
Jörgen BergströmNorbergs OKEj start

H70 3600 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kuno ÖsterlundVästerås SOK39:450:00
2Kjell MjöbergHallstahammars OK41:201:35
3Karl-Axel StjernströmOK Hedströmmen46:487:03
4Arne GustafssonHagaby GoIF48:529:07
5Bo KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK51:3111:46
6Egon LundquistNorbergs OK57:3117:46
7Lars KjellmanVandrarringen61:4822:03
8Bo LöwegrenVästerås SOK64:4525:00

H75 3250 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Signar PalmHallstahammars OK58:080:00
2Olle AnderssonOK Norden74:3516:27

H80 3250 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Nils Gunnar KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK61:260:00
2Sivert StrömVandrarringen75:4814:22
Ragnar HasselquistHallstahammars OKEj start

INSK 2060 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Filip NorrbomSala OKGodkänd
Elsa RosénSala OKEj godk.

U2 2060 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Axel AnderssonNorbergs OK36:210:00

Ö2 2590 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulf RosénSala OK70:550:00

Ö4 3250 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jörgen DalénSala OK37:370:00
2Marie LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK45:007:23

Ö7 4080 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Malin BjörkqvistNorbergs OKEj start


Skapad 2009-09-05 15:36:11 med OLA version 4.1.3